09-04-2021

09-04-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
England – Premier League 2 Division One
Brighton U23 Brighton U23
Southampton U23 Southampton U23
England – Premier League 2 Division One
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23
Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
England – Premier League 2 Division One
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23
West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23
England – Premier League 2 Division Two
Reading U23 Reading U23
Middlesbrough U23 Middlesbrough U23
England – Premier League 2 Division Two
Fulham U23 Fulham U23
Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
Germany – Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg Freiburg
Africa – CAF Champions League
Al Ahly Al Ahly
Simba Simba
Africa – CAF Champions League
Vita Club Vita Club
Al Merreikh Al Merreikh
Africa – CAF Champions League
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman
Africa – CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Belouizdad Belouizdad
Africa – CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda
Africa – CAF Champions League
Horoya Horoya
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Africa – CAF Champions League
ES Tunis ES Tunis
MC Alger MC Alger
Africa – CAF Champions League
Zamalek Zamalek
Teungueth Teungueth
Algeria – Ligue 2 Center
Lakhdaria Lakhdaria
USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
Algeria – Ligue 2 Center
RC Arbaâ RC Arbaâ
USM Blida USM Blida
Algeria – Ligue 2 Center
Amal Bou Saâda Amal Bou Saâda
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
Algeria – Ligue 2 Center
JSM Béjaïa JSM Béjaïa
Msila Msila
Algeria – Ligue 2 Center
RC Kouba RC Kouba
Ben Aknoun Ben Aknoun
Algeria – Ligue 2 Center
CR Béni Thour CR Béni Thour
WA Boufarik WA Boufarik
Algeria – Ligue 2 East
HB Chelghoum Laïd HB Chelghoum Laïd
US Chaouia US Chaouia
Algeria – Ligue 2 East
CRB Ouled Djellal CRB Ouled Djellal
Annaba Annaba
Algeria – Ligue 2 East
MSP Batna MSP Batna
AS Khroub AS Khroub
Algeria – Ligue 2 East
MO Constantine MO Constantine
CA Batna CA Batna
Algeria – Ligue 2 East
Khenchela Khenchela
El Eulma El Eulma
Algeria – Ligue 2 East
Teleghma Teleghma
Tadjenanet Tadjenanet
Algeria – Ligue 2 West
Oued Sly Oued Sly
Témouchent Témouchent
Algeria – Ligue 2 West
MC Saïda MC Saïda
CRB Ain Ouessara CRB Ain Ouessara
Algeria – Ligue 2 West
IRB El Kerma IRB El Kerma
Aïn Defla Aïn Defla
Algeria – Ligue 2 West
SKAF Khémis Mélina SKAF Khémis Mélina
ASM Oran ASM Oran
Algeria – Ligue 2 West
Oued Rhiou Oued Rhiou
Remchi Remchi
Algeria – Ligue 2 West
Arzew Arzew
Tiaret Tiaret
Australia – Queensland NPL
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
Australia – Queensland NPL
Lions Lions
Redlands United Redlands United
Australia – Queensland NPL
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
Olympic Olympic
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Wolves Wolves
Western Pride Western Pride
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Souths United Souths United
Brisbane City Brisbane City
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Samford Rangers Samford Rangers
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
North Star North Star
Virginia United Virginia United
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Souths United U23 Souths United U23
Brisbane City U23 Brisbane City U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Eastern Suburbs NPL Eastern Suburbs NPL
Australia – Victoria NPL
Green Gully Green Gully
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Australia – Victoria NPL
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Preston Lions Preston Lions
Melbourne Victory II Melbourne Victory II
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Springvale White Eagles Springvale White Eagles
Nunawading City Nunawading City
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Oakleigh Cannons U21 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Melbourne Knights U21 Melbourne Knights U21
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Manly United Manly United
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
Austria – 2. Liga
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
Austria – 2. Liga
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Austria – 2. Liga
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn Dornbirn
Austria – 2. Liga
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Horn Horn
Austria – 2. Liga
Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Amstetten Amstetten
Austria – 2. Liga
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Austria – Regionalliga
Bruck / Leitha Bruck / Leitha
Stripfing Stripfing
Austria – Regionalliga
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Wiener SC Wiener SC
Austria – Regionalliga
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Bahrain – Premier League
Malkiya Malkiya
Budaiya Budaiya
Bahrain – Premier League
Al Najma Al Najma
Al Riffa Al Riffa
Belgium – First Division A
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Club Brugge Club Brugge
Belgium – First Division A
Gent Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Belgium – First Division A
Genk Genk
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Belgium – First Division A
Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Antwerp Antwerp
Belgium – First Division A
AS Eupen AS Eupen
Standard Liège Standard Liège
Belgium – First Division A
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Belgium – First Division A
Mechelen Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Belgium – First Division A
Beerschot Beerschot
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Belgium – First Division A
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Belgium – First Division B
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
Lierse K Lierse K
Belgium – First Division B
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Deinze Deinze
Belgium – First Division B
Lommel Lommel
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium – First Division B
Westerlo Westerlo
RWDM RWDM
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
RCK RCK
USFA USFA
Croatia – 2. HNL
Sesvete Sesvete
Rudeš Rudeš
Croatia – 2. HNL
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Junak Junak
Croatia – 2. HNL
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Denmark – 2nd Division
Roskilde Roskilde
Nykøbing Nykøbing
Djibouti – Division 1
ASAS ASAS
Port Port
Djibouti – Division 1
Q5 / Nourie Transit Q5 / Nourie Transit
Dikhil Dikhil
Djibouti – Division 1
GR / SIAF GR / SIAF
Arta / Solar 7 Arta / Solar 7
Egypt – Second League
El Dakhleya El Dakhleya
El Seka El Hadid El Seka El Hadid
Egypt – Second League
ZED ZED
Tersana Tersana
Egypt – Second League
Suez Suez
Petrojet Petrojet
Egypt – Second League
Al Nasr Al Nasr
El Qanah El Qanah
Egypt – Second League
Sers Elyan Sers Elyan
Porto Suez Porto Suez
Egypt – Second League
El Zarqa El Zarqa
Nogoom Nogoom
Egypt – Second League
Gomhoreyat Shepin Gomhoreyat Shepin
Coca-Cola Coca-Cola
Egypt – Second League
Al Merreikh Al Merreikh
Tanta Tanta
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
France – National 1
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Annecy Annecy
France – National 1
Orléans Orléans
Le Mans Le Mans
France – National 1
Créteil Créteil
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
France – National 1
Cholet Cholet
Quevilly-Rouen Quevilly-Rouen
France – National 1
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
Red Star Red Star
France – National 1
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Bastia Bastia
France – National 1
Laval Laval
Villefranche Villefranche
France – National 1
Avranches Avranches
Boulogne Boulogne
France – National 1
Concarneau Concarneau
Sète Sète
French Guiana – Régional 1
Remire Remire
Le Geldar Le Geldar
Gambia – GFA League
GAMTEL GAMTEL
Armed Forces Armed Forces
Gambia – GFA League
Wallidan Wallidan
Fortune Fortune
Gambia – GFA League
Elite United Elite United
Marimoo Marimoo
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Germany – 3. Liga
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Uerdingen Uerdingen
Ghana – Premier League
Inter Allies Inter Allies
King Faisal King Faisal
Ghana – Premier League
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
Medeama Medeama
Ghana – Premier League
WAFA WAFA
Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders
Ghana – Premier League
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
Bechem United Bechem United
Ghana – Premier League
Legon Cities Legon Cities
Dreams Dreams
Ghana – Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs
Great Olympics Great Olympics
Ghana – Premier League
Liberty Professionals Liberty Professionals
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
Ghana – Premier League
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks
Ghana – Premier League
Karela Karela
Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
Kenya – FKF Premier League
KCB KCB
Sofapaka Sofapaka
Mexico – Liga de Expansión MX
Tapatío Tapatío
Venados Venados
Mexico – Liga Premier Serie A
Zitacuaro Zitacuaro
Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu
Mexico – Liga Premier Serie A
Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen
Ciervos Ciervos
Moldova – Divizia A
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
Moldova – Divizia A
Sireți Sireți
Sheriff II Sheriff II
Moldova – Divizia A
Tighina Tighina
Sucleia Sucleia
Moldova – Divizia A
Făleşti Făleşti
Iskra Iskra
Netherlands – Eredivisie
Vitesse Vitesse
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
Almere City Almere City
Telstar Telstar
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Cambuur Cambuur
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven Eindhoven
PSV II PSV II
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
Excelsior Excelsior
NEC NEC
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
MVV MVV
Roda JC Roda JC
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Utrecht II Utrecht II
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
Volendam Volendam
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Panama – LPF
Veraguas Veraguas
Alianza Alianza
Panama – LPF
Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
Universitario Universitario
Panama – LPF
San Francisco San Francisco
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
Dundalk Dundalk
Bohemians Bohemians
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
St Patrick’s Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
Derry City Derry City
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
Finn Harps Finn Harps
Waterford Waterford
Republic of Ireland – First Division
UCD UCD
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Republic of Ireland – First Division
Shelbourne Shelbourne
Wexford Wexford
Republic of Ireland – First Division
Cork City Cork City
Athlone Town Athlone Town
Republic of Ireland – First Division
Cabinteely Cabinteely
Galway United Galway United
Republic of Ireland – First Division
TBC TBC
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Romania – Liga III
Viitorul Şelimbăr Viitorul Şelimbăr
Hermannstadt II Hermannstadt II
Russia – PFL Group 1
Anzhi Anzhi
Biolog Biolog
Russia – PFL Group 4
Nosta Nosta
Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II
Russia – PFL Group 4
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Russia – PFL Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Tyumen Tyumen
Russia – PFL Group 4
Ural II Ural II
KAMAZ KAMAZ
Russia – PFL Group 4
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
Al Taawon Al Taawon
Al-Ain Al-Ain
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
Damak Damak
Al Nassr Al Nassr
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
Al Hilal Al Hilal
South Africa – PSL
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
AmaZulu AmaZulu
South Africa – 1st Division
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
Switzerland – Challenge League
Chiasso Chiasso
Kriens Kriens
Switzerland – Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Grasshopper Grasshopper
Switzerland – Challenge League
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Thun Thun
Switzerland – Challenge League
Wil Wil
Winterthur Winterthur
Switzerland – Challenge League
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Aarau Aarau
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Karpaty Halych Karpaty Halych
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Bukovyna Bukovyna
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Nyva Vinnytsya Nyva Vinnytsya
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Obolon' Kyiv II Obolon’ Kyiv II
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Chernihiv Chernihiv
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Chayka Chayka
Rubikon Rubikon
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Real Pharm Real Pharm
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol’
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Tavriya Tavriya
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR
Peremoga Peremoga
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Metal Kharkiv Metal Kharkiv
Nikopol Nikopol
United Arab Emirates – Division 1
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
United Arab Emirates – Division 1
Al Thaid Al Thaid
Al Arabi Al Arabi
United Arab Emirates – Division 1
Masfut Masfut
Al Orooba Al Orooba
United Arab Emirates – Division 1
Masafi Masafi
Al Hamriyah Al Hamriyah
United Arab Emirates – Division 1
Al Taawon Al Taawon
Emirates Emirates

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *