10-04-2021

10-04-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
England – Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton Everton
England – Premier League
Burnley Burnley
Newcastle United Newcastle United
England – Premier League
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Chelsea Chelsea
England – Premier League
Fulham Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
England – Premier League
Liverpool Liverpool
Aston Villa Aston Villa
England – Premier League
Manchester City Manchester City
Leeds United Leeds United
England – Premier League
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Arsenal Arsenal
England – Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United Manchester United
England – Premier League
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Southampton Southampton
England – Premier League
West Ham United West Ham United
Leicester City Leicester City
England – Championship
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City Coventry City
England – Championship
Barnsley Barnsley
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
England – Championship
Birmingham City Birmingham City
Stoke City Stoke City
England – Championship
Bristol City Bristol City
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
England – Championship
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
England – Championship
Derby County Derby County
Norwich City Norwich City
England – Championship
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Rotherham United Rotherham United
England – Championship
Millwall Millwall
Swansea City Swansea City
England – Championship
Preston North End Preston North End
Brentford Brentford
England – Championship
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
England – Championship
Watford Watford
Reading Reading
England – Championship
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town Luton Town
England – League One
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
England – League One
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Oxford United Oxford United
England – League One
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
England – League One
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Rochdale Rochdale
England – League One
Gillingham Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
England – League One
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
England – League One
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Blackpool Blackpool
England – League One
Northampton Town Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
England – League One
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Hull City Hull City
England – League One
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Burton Albion Burton Albion
England – League One
Sunderland Sunderland
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
England – League One
Swindon Town Swindon Town
Peterborough United Peterborough United
England – League Two
Barrow Barrow
Carlisle United Carlisle United
England – League Two
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
England – League Two
Bradford City Bradford City
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
England – League Two
Cambridge United Cambridge United
Exeter City Exeter City
England – League Two
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
England – League Two
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Newport County Newport County
England – League Two
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Colchester United Colchester United
England – League Two
Port Vale Port Vale
Morecambe Morecambe
England – League Two
Salford City Salford City
Stevenage Stevenage
England – League Two
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
England – League Two
Southend United Southend United
Crawley Town Crawley Town
England – League Two
Walsall Walsall
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
England – National League
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
England – National League
Altrincham Altrincham
Halifax Town Halifax Town
England – National League
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Wealdstone Wealdstone
England – National League
Bromley Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
England – National League
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Sutton United Sutton United
England – National League
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Woking Woking
England – National League
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Notts County Notts County
England – National League
King’s Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Chesterfield Chesterfield
England – National League
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Barnet Barnet
England – National League
Torquay United Torquay United
Weymouth Weymouth
England – National League
Wrexham Wrexham
Stockport County Stockport County
England – National League N / S North
Fylde Fylde
Hereford Hereford
England – National League N / S North
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Kettering Town Kettering Town
England – National League N / S North
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town Brackley Town
England – National League N / S North
Chester Chester
Boston United Boston United
England – National League N / S North
Chorley Chorley
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
England – National League N / S North
Darlington Darlington
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
England – National League N / S North
Gloucester City Gloucester City
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
England – National League N / S North
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead Gateshead
England – National League N / S North
Leamington Leamington
Bradford (Park Avenue) Bradford (Park Avenue)
England – National League N / S North
Southport Southport
Guiseley Guiseley
England – National League N / S North
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
York City York City
England – National League N / S South
Bath City Bath City
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
England – National League N / S South
Braintree Town Braintree Town
St Albans City St Albans City
England – National League N / S South
Dartford Dartford
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
England – National League N / S South
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
England – National League N / S South
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
England – National League N / S South
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
England – National League N / S South
Oxford City Oxford City
Billericay Town Billericay Town
England – National League N / S South
Slough Town Slough Town
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
England – National League N / S South
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
England – National League N / S South
Welling United Welling United
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Bishop’s Stortford Bishop's Stortford
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Cheshunt Cheshunt
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Worthing Worthing
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Hornchurch Hornchurch
Kingstonian Kingstonian
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Horsham Horsham
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Leatherhead Leatherhead
Enfield Town Enfield Town
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Margate Margate
Lewes Lewes
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Merstham Merstham
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
England – Non League Premier Isthmian
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
England – Non League Premier Northern
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Hyde United Hyde United
England – Non League Premier Northern
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Mickleover
England – Non League Premier Northern
Basford United Basford United
Ashton United Ashton United
England – Non League Premier Northern
Buxton Buxton
Lancaster City Lancaster City
England – Non League Premier Northern
United of Manchester United of Manchester
Matlock Town Matlock Town
England – Non League Premier Northern
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
England – Non League Premier Northern
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
England – Non League Premier Northern
South Shields South Shields
Warrington Town Warrington Town
England – Non League Premier Northern
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe Radcliffe
England – Non League Premier Northern
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town Whitby Town
England – Non League Premier Northern
Witton Albion Witton Albion
Grantham Town Grantham Town
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tamworth Tamworth
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Banbury United Banbury United
St Ives Town St Ives Town
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
Redditch United Redditch United
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Coalville Town Coalville Town
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Kings Langley Kings Langley
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Royston Town Royston Town
Leiston Leiston
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Alvechurch Alvechurch
England – Non League Premier Southern Central
Stratford Town Stratford Town
Barwell Barwell
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Chesham United Chesham United
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
Hendon Hendon
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Yate Town Yate Town
Farnborough Farnborough
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Poole Town Poole Town
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Salisbury Salisbury
Truro City Truro City
England – Non League Premier Southern South
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Tilbury Tilbury
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Aveley Aveley
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Basildon United Basildon United
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Histon Histon
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Cambridge City Cambridge City
Romford Romford
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Canvey Island Canvey Island
Dereham Town Dereham Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Bury Town Bury Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Witham Town Witham Town
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Barking Barking
Northwood Northwood
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Hertford Town Hertford Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
South Park South Park
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
Harlow Town Harlow Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
FC Romania FC Romania
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Marlow Marlow
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Staines Town Staines Town
Chipstead Chipstead
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
Uxbridge Uxbridge
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Westfield Westfield
Ware Ware
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Ashford United Ashford United
Faversham Town Faversham Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Chichester City Chichester City
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Hastings United Hastings United
Ramsgate Ramsgate
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Herne Bay Herne Bay
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Hythe Town Hythe Town
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Three Bridges Three Bridges
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Mossley Mossley
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Marske United Marske United
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
Kendal Town Kendal Town
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Colne Colne
Marine Marine
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Pickering Town Pickering Town
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Clitheroe Clitheroe
England – Non League Div One Northern North West
Trafford Trafford
Workington Workington
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Belper Town Belper Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Carlton Town Carlton Town
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Chasetown Chasetown
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Lincoln United Lincoln United
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Leek Town Leek Town
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Glossop North End Glossop North End
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Spalding United Spalding United
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Stamford Stamford
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Sheffield Sheffield
England – Non League Div One Northern South East
Worksop Town Worksop Town
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Bedford Town Bedford Town
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Kidlington Kidlington
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Biggleswade Biggleswade
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Corby Town Corby Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Daventry Town Daventry Town
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Didcot Town Didcot Town
Yaxley Yaxley
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
St Neots Town St Neots Town
North Leigh North Leigh
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Thame United Thame United
Bedworth United Bedworth United
England – Non League Div One Southern Central
Wantage Town Wantage Town
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
AFC Totton AFC Totton
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
Slimbridge Slimbridge
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Frome Town Frome Town
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
Bideford Bideford
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Moneyfields Moneyfields
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Sholing Sholing
Evesham United Evesham United
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Highworth Town Highworth Town
England – Non League Div One Southern South
Winchester City Winchester City
Melksham Town Melksham Town
Northern Ireland – Premiership
Crusaders Crusaders
Cliftonville Cliftonville
Northern Ireland – Premiership
Glenavon Glenavon
Ballymena United Ballymena United
Northern Ireland – Premiership
Glentoran Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland – Premiership
Larne Larne
Linfield Linfield
Northern Ireland – Premiership
Portadown Portadown
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Northern Ireland – Premiership
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine Coleraine
Scotland – Championship
Ayr United Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland – Championship
Dundee Dundee
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
Scotland – Championship
Hearts Hearts
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Scotland – Championship
Queen of the South Queen of the South
Inverness CT Inverness CT
Scotland – Championship
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Arbroath Arbroath
Scotland – League One
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Clyde Clyde
Scotland – League One
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
East Fife East Fife
Scotland – League One
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton Dumbarton
Scotland – League One
Montrose Montrose
Falkirk Falkirk
Scotland – League One
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Peterhead Peterhead
Scotland – League Two
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Scotland – League Two
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Scotland – League Two
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Queen's Park Queen’s Park
Scotland – League Two
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Brechin City Brechin City
Scotland – League Two
Stranraer Stranraer
Elgin City Elgin City
Germany – Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Germany – Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Germany – Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M’gladbach
Germany – Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Germany – Bundesliga
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Albania – Superliga
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Kukësi Kukësi
Albania – Superliga
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Bylis Bylis
Albania – Superliga
Laçi Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Albania – Superliga
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Albania – Superliga
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Tirana Tirana
Albania – 2nd Division
Bulqiza Bulqiza
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Albania – 2nd Division
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
Albania – 2nd Division
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
Shënkolli Shënkolli
Albania – 2nd Division
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
Albania – 2nd Division
Gramshi Gramshi
Valbona Valbona
Albania – 2nd Division
Klosi Klosi
Internacional Tirana Internacional Tirana
Australia – Queensland NPL
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Australia – Queensland NPL
Capalaba Capalaba
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Holland Park Hawks Holland Park Hawks
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Magic United Magic United
Caboolture Caboolture
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
Coomera Colts Coomera Colts
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Lions U23 Lions U23
Redlands United U23 Redlands United U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Peninsula Power U23 Peninsula Power U23
Moreton Bay Utd U23 Moreton Bay Utd U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Holland Park U23 Holland Park U23
SWQ Thunder U23 SWQ Thunder U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Southside Eagles U23 Southside Eagles U23
Sunshine Coast U23 Sunshine Coast U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Brisbane City Brisbane City
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Mitchelton Mitchelton
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
Australia – Victoria NPL
Avondale Avondale
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
Australia – Victoria NPL
Altona Magic Altona Magic
Dandenong City Dandenong City
Australia – Victoria NPL
Hume City Hume City
Port Melbourne Port Melbourne
Australia – Victoria NPL
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
St. Albans Saints St. Albans Saints
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
Goulburn Valley Suns Goulburn Valley Suns
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Brunswick City Brunswick City
Moreland City Moreland City
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Northcote City Northcote City
Manningham United Blues Manningham United Blues
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Langwarrin Langwarrin
Moreland Zebras Moreland Zebras
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
North Geelong Warriors North Geelong Warriors
Werribee City Werribee City
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Whittlesea Ranges Whittlesea Ranges
Western United II Western United II
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Ballarat City Ballarat City
Doveton Doveton
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Geelong SC Geelong SC
Box Hill United Box Hill United
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Green Gully U21 Green Gully U21
South Melbourne U21 South Melbourne U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Hume City U21 Hume City U21
Port Melbourne U21 Port Melbourne U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Altona Magic U21 Altona Magic U21
Dandenong City U21 Dandenong City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Dandenong Thunder U21 Dandenong Thunder U21
St. Albans Saints U21 St. Albans Saints U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Manningham United U21 Manningham United U21
Northcote City U21 Northcote City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Langwarrin U21 Langwarrin U21
Moreland Zebras U21 Moreland Zebras U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Pascoe Vale U21 Pascoe Vale U21
Goulburn Valley Suns U21 Goulburn Valley Suns U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Brunswick City U21 Brunswick City U21
Moreland City U21 Moreland City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
North Geelong U21 North Geelong U21
Werribee City U21 Werribee City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Calder United Calder United
Alamein Alamein
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
FV Emerging FV Emerging
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Box Hill United Box Hill United
Bayside United Bayside United
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
Central Coast II Central Coast II
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers
SD Raiders SD Raiders
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Mounties Wanderers Mounties Wanderers
St. George Saints St. George Saints
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
Gladesville Ryde Magic Gladesville Ryde Magic
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Bankstown United Bankstown United
Central Coast United Central Coast United
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams
Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Inter Lions Inter Lions
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Rydalmere Lions Rydalmere Lions
Stanmore Hawks Stanmore Hawks
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Bankstown Berries Bankstown Berries
Sydney University Sydney University
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Northbridge Bulls U20 Northbridge Bulls U20
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Rockdale Ilinden U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Manly United U20 Manly United U20
Sydney Olympic U20 Sydney Olympic U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
NWS Spirit U20 NWS Spirit U20
Blacktown Spartans U20 Blacktown Spartans U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Hills United U20 Hills United U20
CC Mariners U20 CC Mariners U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Northern Tigers U20 Northern Tigers U20
SD Raiders U20 SD Raiders U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Mounties Wanderers U20 Mounties Wanderers U20
St. George Saints U20 St. George Saints U20
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
West Canberra Wanderers West Canberra Wanderers
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers
O'Connor Knights O’Connor Knights
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Eagles
ANU ANU
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues
Queanbeyan City Queanbeyan City
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
West Canberra U23 West Canberra U23
Gungahlin United U23 Gungahlin United U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Monaro Panthers U23 Monaro Panthers U23
Canberra Olympic U23 Canberra Olympic U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Wagga City Wanderers U23 Wagga City Wanderers U23
O'Connor Knights U23 O’Connor Knights U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
White Eagles U23 White Eagles U23
ANU U23 ANU U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Brindabella Blues U23 Brindabella Blues U23
Queanbeyan City U23 Queanbeyan City U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Women
Belconnen United Belconnen United
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
Maitland Maitland
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Weston Workers Weston Workers
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Kahibah Kahibah
Singleton Strikers Singleton Strikers
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Thornton Redbacks Thornton Redbacks
New Lambton New Lambton
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Kahibah Res. Kahibah Res.
Singleton Strikers Res. Singleton Strikers Res.
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Thornton Redbacks Res. Thornton Redbacks Res.
New Lambton Res. New Lambton Res.
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Devonport City Devonport City
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Launceston City Launceston City
Riverside Riverside
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart South Hobart
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Launceston City II Launceston City II
Riverside II Riverside II
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Burnie United Burnie United
Somerset Somerset
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Northern Rangers Northern Rangers
Ulverstone Ulverstone
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Devonport City II Devonport City II
Launceston United Launceston United
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Glenorchy Knights II Glenorchy Knights II
Clarence Zebras II Clarence Zebras II
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Olympia Warriors II Olympia Warriors II
BeachSide BeachSide
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Hobart United Hobart United
Kingborough Lions II Kingborough Lions II
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Metro Claremont Metro Claremont
South Hobart II South Hobart II
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
University of Tasmania University of Tasmania
Taroona Taroona
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
New Town Eagles New Town Eagles
South East United South East United
Austria – 2. Liga
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Liefering Liefering
Austria – 2. Liga
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Draßburg Draßburg
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wolfurt Wolfurt
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg Rotenberg
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis Röthis
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa
Sabah Sabah
Səbail Səbail
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa
Qəbələ Qəbələ
Neftçi Neftçi
Bahrain – Premier League
Manama Manama
Al Ahli Al Ahli
Bahrain – Premier League
East Riffa East Riffa
Al-Hidd Al-Hidd
Bahrain – Premier League
Busaiteen Busaiteen
Muharraq Muharraq
Bulgaria – First League
Etar Etar
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria – First League
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria – First League
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno More Cherno More
Bulgaria – First League
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Bulgaria – First League
Montana Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria – First League
Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria – First League
Arda Arda
Beroe Beroe
Bulgaria – Second League
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Bulgaria – Second League
Yantra 2019 Yantra 2019
Sozopol Sozopol
Bulgaria – Second League
Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
Bulgaria – Second League
Strumska slava Strumska slava
Lokomotiv GO Lokomotiv GO
Bulgaria – Second League
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Bulgaria – Second League
Lovech Lovech
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
ASEC-K ASEC-K
RC Bobo-Dioulasso RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Vitesse Vitesse
Rahimo Rahimo
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Etoile Filante Etoile Filante
Police Police
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
KOZAF KOZAF
Royal Royal
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Majestic Majestic
ASFB ASFB
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Léopards Léopards
SONABEL SONABEL
Burundi – Ligue A
Aigle Noir Aigle Noir
Inter Star Inter Star
Burundi – Ligue A
Vital’O Vital'O
Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi
Burundi – Ligue A
Kayanza United Kayanza United
Musongati Musongati
Burundi – Ligue A
Les Eléphants Les Eléphants
Flambeau du Centre Flambeau du Centre
Burundi – Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya Royal de Muramvya
Dynamik Dynamik
Burundi – Ligue A
Olympic Star Olympic Star
Muzinga Muzinga
Colombia – Primera B
Tigres Tigres
Llaneros Llaneros
Colombia – Primera B
Valledupar Valledupar
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Colombia – Primera B
Barranquilla Barranquilla
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
Colombia – Primera B
Atlético Atlético
Orsomarso Orsomarso
Colombia – Primera B
Cortuluá Cortuluá
Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali
Colombia – Primera B
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Colombia – Primera B
Leones Leones
Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
Colombia – Primera B
Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
Bogotá Bogotá
Croatia – 1. HNL
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
Croatia – 1. HNL
Varaždin Varaždin
Šibenik Šibenik
Croatia – 1. HNL
Rijeka Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia – 1. HNL
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
Croatia – 1. HNL
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Osijek Osijek
Croatia – 2. HNL
Solin Solin
Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia – 2. HNL
Opatija Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia – 2. HNL
Kustošija Kustošija
Osijek II Osijek II
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Sesvete U19 Sesvete U19
Dugopolje U19 Dugopolje U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Osijek U19 Osijek U19
Rijeka U19 Rijeka U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Inter Zaprešić U19 Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19 Slaven Koprivnica U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Istra 1961 U19 Istra 1961 U19
Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Rudeš U19 Rudeš U19
Hrv Dragovoljac U19 Hrv Dragovoljac U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Orijent 1919 U19 Orijent 1919 U19
Varaždin U19 Varaždin U19
Cyprus – 2. Division
ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi
Onisilos Onisilos
Cyprus – 2. Division
PAEEK PAEEK
Akritas Akritas
Cyprus – 2. Division
EN THOI Lakatamia EN THOI Lakatamia
Ahironas Ahironas
Cyprus – 2. Division
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
Cyprus – 2. Division
Digenis Morphou Digenis Morphou
Anagennisi Deryneia Anagennisi Deryneia
Cyprus – 2. Division
Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi
Aris Aris
Cyprus – 2. Division
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Othellos Othellos
Cyprus – 2. Division
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou
Xylotympou Xylotympou
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Příbram Příbram
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Jablonec Jablonec
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Zlín Zlín
Karviná Karviná
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Opava Opava
Slovácko Slovácko
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Teplice Teplice
Czech Republic – FNL
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Blansko Blansko
Czech Republic – FNL
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Czech Republic – FNL
Táborsko Táborsko
Prostějov Prostějov
Czech Republic – FNL
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Czech Republic – FNL
Vlašim Vlašim
Líšeň Líšeň
Czech Republic – FNL
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Třinec Třinec
Czech Republic – FNL
Chrudim Chrudim
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Příbram II Příbram II
Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Benešov Benešov
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
Admira Praha Admira Praha
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
Písek Písek
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
Admira Praha Admira Praha
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Benešov Benešov
Písek Písek
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Povltava FA Povltava FA
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
Rakovník Rakovník
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
Rakovník Rakovník
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Jablonec II Jablonec II
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
Teplice II Teplice II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Pardubice II Pardubice II
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Sydvest Sydvest
Næsby Næsby
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Brabrand Brabrand
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
Thisted Thisted
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Dalum Dalum
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
B 93 B 93
VSK Århus VSK Århus
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Frem Frem
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
Vanløse Vanløse
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
Næstved Næstved
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
FA 2000 FA 2000
AB AB
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
Skovshoved Skovshoved
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
Brønshøj Brønshøj
HIK HIK
Djibouti – Division 1
Hayabley Hayabley
Gendarmerie Gendarmerie
Djibouti – Division 1
Police Nationale Police Nationale
Barwaqo / CCO Barwaqo / CCO
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona Barcelona
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Macará Macará
Nueve de Octubre Nueve de Octubre
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Emelec Emelec
LDU Quito LDU Quito
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Independiente Valle Independiente Valle
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Manta Manta
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Aucas Aucas
Delfin Delfin
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
Olmedo Olmedo
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Orense Orense
Egypt – Second League
Markaz Shabab Samosta Markaz Shabab Samosta
Kima Aswan Kima Aswan
Egypt – Second League
El Sharqia Dokhan El Sharqia Dokhan
Asyut Petrol Asyut Petrol
Egypt – Second League
Aluminium Nag Hammadi Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Sohag Sohag
Egypt – Second League
Tahta Tahta
Beni Suef Beni Suef
Egypt – Second League
Asmant Asyut Asmant Asyut
Fayoum Fayoum
Egypt – Second League
El Minya El Minya
El Alameen El Alameen
Egypt – Second League
Shoban Moslemen Qena Shoban Moslemen Qena
Dayrout Dayrout
Egypt – Second League
Telephonaat Beni Suef Telephonaat Beni Suef
Qena Qena
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Paide Paide
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Finland – Veikkausliiga
HIFK HIFK
Honka Honka
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Mariehamn Mariehamn
HJK HJK
Finland – Veikkausliiga
KuPS KuPS
Inter Turku Inter Turku
Finland – Veikkausliiga
SJK SJK
Ilves Ilves
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Haka Haka
Lahti Lahti
Finland – Veikkausliiga
KTP KTP
Oulu Oulu
France – Ligue 2
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Rodez Rodez
France – Ligue 2
Châteauroux Châteauroux
Dunkerque Dunkerque
France – Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
Caen Caen
France – Ligue 2
Le Havre Le Havre
Ajaccio Ajaccio
France – Ligue 2
Nancy Nancy
Sochaux Sochaux
France – Ligue 2
Niort Niort
Auxerre Auxerre
France – Ligue 2
Paris FC Paris FC
Troyes Troyes
France – Ligue 2
Pau Pau
Clermont Clermont
France – Ligue 2
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Chambly Chambly
France – National 2 Group A
Blois Blois
Versailles Versailles
France – National 2 Group A
C’ Chartres C' Chartres
Granville Granville
France – National 2 Group A
Rouen Rouen
Sainte Geneviève Sainte Geneviève
France – National 2 Group A
Fleury 91 Fleury 91
Vannes Vannes
France – National 2 Group A
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Châteaubriant Châteaubriant
France – National 2 Group A
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
France – National 2 Group A
Guingamp II Guingamp II
Lorient II Lorient II
France – National 2 Group A
Caen II Caen II
Poissy Poissy
France – National 2 Group B
Beauvais Beauvais
Lens II Lens II
France – National 2 Group B
Bobigny Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos
France – National 2 Group B
Sedan Sedan
Haguenau Haguenau
France – National 2 Group B
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Entente SSG Entente SSG
France – National 2 Group B
Olympique St Quentin Olympique St Quentin
Metz II Metz II
France – National 2 Group B
Auxerre II Auxerre II
Épinal Épinal
France – National 2 Group B
Reims II Reims II
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
France – National 2 Group B
Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atletico
Belfort Belfort
France – National 2 Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël
Andrézieux Andrézieux
France – National 2 Group C
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières
Toulon Toulon
France – National 2 Group C
Hyères Hyères
Martigues Martigues
France – National 2 Group C
Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud Foot
Monts d'Or Azergues Monts d’Or Azergues
France – National 2 Group C
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux
France – National 2 Group C
Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
Aubagne Aubagne
France – National 2 Group C
Olympique Lyonnais II Olympique Lyonnais II
Monaco II Monaco II
France – National 2 Group C
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
Grasse Grasse
France – National 2 Group D
Angoulême Angoulême
Bergerac Bergerac
France – National 2 Group D
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
France – National 2 Group D
Colomiers Colomiers
Chamalières Chamalières
France – National 2 Group D
Nantes II Nantes II
Bourges 18 Bourges 18
France – National 2 Group D
Trélissac Trélissac
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon
France – National 2 Group D
Angers SCO II Angers SCO II
Romorantin Romorantin
France – National 2 Group D
Moulins Yzeure Foot Moulins Yzeure Foot
Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot
France – National 2 Group D
Stade Montois Stade Montois
Béziers Béziers
French Guiana – Régional 1
Saint-Georges Saint-Georges
Etoile Matoury Etoile Matoury
French Guiana – Régional 1
Oyapock Oyapock
Loyola Loyola
French Guiana – Régional 1
Agouado Agouado
Olympique Cayenne Olympique Cayenne
French Guiana – Régional 1
Sinnamary Sinnamary
SC Kourou SC Kourou
French Guiana – Régional 1
Matoury Matoury
ASC Ouest ASC Ouest
Gambia – GFA League
Milan Milan
Waa Banjul Football Waa Banjul Football
Gambia – GFA League
Brikama United Brikama United
Real de Banjul Real de Banjul
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Paderborn Paderborn
Bochum Bochum
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli St. Pauli
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Germany – 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Germany – 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Germany – 3. Liga
Lübeck Lübeck
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Germany – 3. Liga
1860 München 1860 München
Verl Verl
Germany – 3. Liga
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Türkgücü München Türkgücü München
Germany – 3. Liga
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
Bayern München II Bayern München II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Aalen Aalen
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Homburg Homburg
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Elversberg Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Pirmasens Pirmasens
Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Balingen Balingen
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Ulm Ulm
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
FC Gießen FC Gießen
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Freiburg II Freiburg II
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Germany – Regionalliga West
Borussia M’gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Regionalliga West
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Germany – Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Germany – Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Germany – Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Germany – Regionalliga West
Köln II Köln II
Homberg Homberg
Germany – Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Straelen Straelen
Germany – Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Germany – Regionalliga West
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Germany – Regionalliga West
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Guatemala – Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
Guastatoya Guastatoya
Guatemala – Liga Nacional
Iztapa Iztapa
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
Honduras – Liga Nacional
Marathón Marathón
UPNFM UPNFM
Hungary – NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd Honvéd
Hungary – NB I
Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Hungary – NB I
MTK MTK
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Hungary – NB I
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
Puskás Puskás
Hungary – NB I
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Kisvárda Kisvárda
Hungary – NB I
Fehérvár Fehérvár
Újpest Újpest
Italy – Serie B
Frosinone Frosinone
Cittadella Cittadella
Italy – Serie B
Venezia Venezia
Cosenza Cosenza
Italy – Serie B
Reggiana Reggiana
Empoli Empoli
Italy – Serie B
Reggina Reggina
Vicenza Vicenza
Italy – Serie B
Ascoli Ascoli
Monza Monza
Italy – Serie B
Brescia Brescia
Pescara Pescara
Italy – Serie B
Chievo Chievo
Pisa Pisa
Italy – Serie B
Cremonese Cremonese
Pordenone Pordenone
Italy – Serie B
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Salernitana Salernitana
Italy – Serie B
Lecce Lecce
SPAL SPAL
Japan – J1 League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Japan – J2 League
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Japan – J2 League
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan – J2 League
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Japan – J2 League
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan – J2 League
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan – J3 League
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
Nairobi City Stars Nairobi City Stars
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Vihiga United Vihiga United
Tusker Tusker
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Leopards Leopards
Bidco United Bidco United
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Western Stima Western Stima
Bandari Bandari
Kenya – Super League
Nairobi Stima Nairobi Stima
Murang'a SEAL Murang’a SEAL
Kenya – Super League
Soy United Soy United
Silibwet Silibwet
Kenya – Super League
Fortune Sacco Fortune Sacco
Kisumu All Stars Kisumu All Stars
Kenya – Super League
Shabana Shabana
Kibera Black Stars Kibera Black Stars
Kenya – Super League
Mount Kenya United Mount Kenya United
APS Bomet APS Bomet
Mexico – Liga Premier Serie A
Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo
Tecos Tecos
Mexico – Liga Premier Serie A
Durango Durango
Mazorqueros Mazorqueros
Mexico – Liga Premier Serie A
Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Reboceros La Piedad Reboceros La Piedad
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Floreşti Floreşti
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Petrocub
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Milsami Milsami
Dacia-Buiucani Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Zimbru Zimbru
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Sheriff Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
Moldova – Divizia A
Speranța Drochia Speranța Drochia
Grănicerul Grănicerul
Moldova – Divizia A
Spartanii Selemet Spartanii Selemet
Cahul Cahul
Moldova – Divizia A
Real Succes Real Succes
CSF Bălți CSF Bălți
Montenegro – Second League
Jedinstvo Jedinstvo
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
Montenegro – Second League
Igalo Igalo
Kom Kom
Montenegro – Second League
Ibar Ibar
Grbalj Grbalj
Montenegro – Second League
Drezga Drezga
Berane Berane
Montenegro – Second League
Mornar Mornar
Bokelj Bokelj
Mozambique – Moçambola
Black Bulls Maputo Black Bulls Maputo
LD Maputo LD Maputo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Textáfrica Textáfrica
Ferroviário Nacala Ferroviário Nacala
Mozambique – Moçambola
Costa do Sol Costa do Sol
Desportivo Maputo Desportivo Maputo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário de Lichinga Ferroviário de Lichinga
Songo Songo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário Beira Ferroviário Beira
Ferroviário Maputo Ferroviário Maputo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Incomáti Incomáti
Matchedje de Mocuba Matchedje de Mocuba
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário Nampula Ferroviário Nampula
ENH Vilankulo ENH Vilankulo
Netherlands – Eredivisie
Heracles Heracles
Willem II Willem II
Netherlands – Eredivisie
AZ AZ
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands – Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Emmen Emmen
Netherlands – Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Twente Twente
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Volendam II Volendam II
AFC AFC
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Noordwijk Noordwijk
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys Quick Boys
ASWH ASWH
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
GVVV GVVV
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
HHC HHC
De Treffers De Treffers
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
TEC TEC
Scheveningen Scheveningen
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Katwijk Katwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
SteDoCo SteDoCo
GOES GOES
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
VVOG VVOG
DVS '33 DVS ’33
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Excelsior ’31 Excelsior '31
Barendrecht Barendrecht
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
ACV ACV
Sportlust '46 Sportlust ’46
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
HSV Hoek HSV Hoek
DOVO DOVO
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
Lisse Lisse
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Staphorst Staphorst
ODIN '59 ODIN ’59
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Ter Leede Ter Leede
VVSB VVSB
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
Norway – Eliteserien
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Norway – Eliteserien
Odd Odd
Vålerenga Vålerenga
Panama – LPF
Tauro Tauro
Independiente Independiente
Panama – LPF
Atlético Chiriquí Atlético Chiriquí
Costa del Este Costa del Este
Panama – LPF
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
Herrera Herrera
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
Poland – Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Poland – I Liga
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Poland – I Liga
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Poland – I Liga
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Poland – I Liga
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Nieciecza Nieciecza
Poland – I Liga
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Poland – I Liga
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Poland – I Liga
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Poland – I Liga
Bełchatów Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Poland – I Liga
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Poland – II Liga
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Poland – II Liga
Kalisz Kalisz
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Poland – II Liga
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Poland – II Liga
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland – II Liga
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Poland – II Liga
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Poland – II Liga
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Poland – II Liga
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Poland – II Liga
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
Longford Town Longford Town
Drogheda United Drogheda United
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Romania – Liga I
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Romania – Liga I
Politehnica Iași Politehnica Iași
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Romania – Liga I
Argeș Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia Târgovişte
Romania – Liga I
Voluntari Voluntari
Botoşani Botoşani
Romania – Liga I
Viitorul Viitorul
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Romania – Liga I
Astra Astra
UTA Arad UTA Arad
Romania – Liga I
Sepsi Sepsi
FCSB FCSB
Romania – Liga I
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Romania – Liga III Serie 1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi
Dante Botoşani Dante Botoşani
Romania – Liga III Serie 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni
Romania – Liga III Serie 1
Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava
Hușana Huși Hușana Huși
Romania – Liga III Serie 1
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
Bradu Borca Bradu Borca
Romania – Liga III Serie 1
Paşcani Paşcani
SJ Vaslui SJ Vaslui
Romania – Liga III Serie 10
Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare
Sânmartin Sânmartin
Romania – Liga III Serie 10
SCM Zalău SCM Zalău
ACS Gloria Bistriţa ACS Gloria Bistriţa
Romania – Liga III Serie 10
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
Sportul Şimleu Sportul Şimleu
Romania – Liga III Serie 10
Someşul Dej Someşul Dej
CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
Romania – Liga III Serie 10
1910 Oradea 1910 Oradea
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
Romania – Liga III Serie 2
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila
Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti
Romania – Liga III Serie 2
CSM Bacău CSM Bacău
Oţelul Oţelul
Romania – Liga III Serie 2
Făurei Făurei
Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani
Romania – Liga III Serie 2
Focşani Focşani
Râmnicu Sărat Râmnicu Sărat
Romania – Liga III Serie 2
Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca
Avântul Valea Mărului Avântul Valea Mărului
Romania – Liga III Serie 3
Afumaţi Afumaţi
Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Romania – Liga III Serie 3
Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
Viitorul Constanţa II Viitorul Constanţa II
Romania – Liga III Serie 3
Axiopolis Axiopolis
Olteniţa Olteniţa
Romania – Liga III Serie 3
Mostiştea Ulmu Mostiştea Ulmu
Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu
Romania – Liga III Serie 3
Gloria Albeşti Gloria Albeşti
Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni
Romania – Liga III Serie 4
Baloteşti Baloteşti
Voluntari II Voluntari II
Romania – Liga III Serie 4
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
FCSB II FCSB II
Romania – Liga III Serie 4
Tunari Tunari
Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac
Romania – Liga III Serie 4
Rapid II Rapid II
Dinamo Bucureşti II Dinamo Bucureşti II
Romania – Liga III Serie 4
Concordia Chiajna II Concordia Chiajna II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Romania – Liga III Serie 5
Kids Tâmpa Braşov Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Astra II Astra II
Romania – Liga III Serie 5
Municipal Braşov Municipal Braşov
Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc
Romania – Liga III Serie 5
Plopeni Plopeni
Blejoi Blejoi
Romania – Liga III Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc
Corona Braşov Corona Braşov
Romania – Liga III Serie 5
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
Sepsi II Sepsi II
Romania – Liga III Serie 6
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
Romania – Liga III Serie 6
Filiaşi Filiaşi
CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II
Romania – Liga III Serie 6
Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni
Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori
Romania – Liga III Serie 6
Pucioasa Pucioasa
Academica Clinceni II Academica Clinceni II
Romania – Liga III Serie 6
Alexandria Alexandria
Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava
Romania – Liga III Serie 7
Gilortul Gilortul
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
Romania – Liga III Serie 7
Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani
Romania – Liga III Serie 7
Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti
Măgura Cisnădie Măgura Cisnădie
Romania – Liga III Serie 7
CSM Deva CSM Deva
Gaz Metan Mediaş II Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Romania – Liga III Serie 8
Progresul Ezeriș Progresul Ezeriș
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
Romania – Liga III Serie 8
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Romania – Liga III Serie 8
Crişul Chişineu Criş Crişul Chişineu Criş
Avântul Periam Avântul Periam
Romania – Liga III Serie 8
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
Romania – Liga III Serie 8
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa
Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica
Romania – Liga III Serie 9
Hunedoara Hunedoara
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej
Romania – Liga III Serie 9
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir
Romania – Liga III Serie 9
Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
Romania – Liga III Serie 9
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin
Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia
Romania – Liga III Serie 9
Ocna Mureș Ocna Mureș
Unirea Ungheni Unirea Ungheni
Russia – PFL Group 1
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
Tuapse Tuapse
Russia – PFL Group 1
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo
Russia – PFL Group 1
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba Druzhba
Russia – PFL Group 1
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
Russia – PFL Group 1
Makhachkala Makhachkala
Kuban Pavlovskaya Kuban Pavlovskaya
Russia – PFL Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
Essentuki Essentuki
Russia – PFL Group 1
Spartak Nal’chik Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets Chernomorets
Russia – PFL Group 4
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul
Russia – PFL Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
Al Batin Al Batin
Al Shabab Al Shabab
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
Al Faisaly Al Faisaly
Al Fateh Al Fateh
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
Al Ittifaq Al Ittifaq
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
Slovakia – 2. liga
Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov
Komárno Komárno
Slovakia – 2. liga
FC Košice FC Košice
Petržalka Petržalka
Slovakia – 2. liga
Púchov Púchov
Dubnica Dubnica
Slovakia – 2. liga
Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovakia – 2. liga
Poprad Poprad
Skalica Skalica
Slovenia – 1. SNL
Bravo Bravo
Domžale Domžale
Slovenia – 1. SNL
Aluminij Aluminij
Maribor Maribor
Slovenia – 1. SNL
Mura Mura
Celje Celje
Slovenia – 1. SNL
Koper Koper
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Slovenia – 1. SNL
Gorica Gorica
Olimpija Olimpija
South Africa – PSL
Cape Town City Cape Town City
SuperSport United SuperSport United
South Africa – PSL
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
TTM TTM
South Africa – 1st Division
Cape United Cape United
TS Sporting TS Sporting
South Africa – 1st Division
Free State Stars Free State Stars
Royal AM Royal AM
South Africa – 1st Division
Richards Bay Richards Bay
Polokwane City Polokwane City
South Africa – 1st Division
JDR Stars JDR Stars
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
South Africa – 1st Division
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
University of Pretoria University of Pretoria
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Hammarby Hammarby
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Örebro Örebro
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Sweden – Superettan
Falkenberg Falkenberg
GAIS GAIS
Sweden – Superettan
Landskrona Landskrona
Värnamo Värnamo
Sweden – Ettan Norra
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Gefle Gefle
Sweden – Ettan Norra
Sandviken Sandviken
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Sweden – Ettan Norra
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Haninge Haninge
Sweden – Ettan Norra
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
Sylvia Sylvia
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
Tvååker Tvååker
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg
Trollhättan Trollhättan
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Torns Torns
Linköping City Linköping City
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Lindome Lindome
Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Österlen Österlen
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Ljungskile Ljungskile
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Sweden – Ettan Södra
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
JKT Tanzania JKT Tanzania
Azam Azam
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Coastal Union Coastal Union
Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
KMC KMC
Gwambina Gwambina
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
Kagera Sugar Kagera Sugar
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Young Africans Young Africans
Biashara United Biashara United
Ukraine – Premier League
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Minai Minai
Ukraine – Premier League
Vorskla Vorskla
Lviv Lviv
Ukraine – Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine – Premier League
Desna Desna
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Ukraine – Premier League
Zorya Zorya
Inhulets' Inhulets’
Ukraine – Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Ukraine – Premier League
Mariupol’ Mariupol'
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Volyn Volyn
Krystal Krystal
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Avanhard Avanhard
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Obolon’ Kyiv Obolon' Kyiv
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia
Kremin' Kremin’
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Chornomorets Chornomorets
Polessya Polessya
USA – MLS Next U17 Mid Atlantic
Philadelphia Union U17 Philadelphia Union U17
PA Classics U17 PA Classics U17
USA – MLS Next U17 Mid Atlantic
New York RB U17 New York RB U17
CSA Monmouth U17 CSA Monmouth U17
USA – MLS Next U17 Texas
RISE U17 RISE U17
Dynamo Unidos U17 Dynamo Unidos U17
USA – MLS Next U17 Texas
Dallas U17 Dallas U17
Houston Dynamo U17 Houston Dynamo U17
USA – MLS Next U17 Friendlies
Empire United U17 Empire United U17
Seacoast United U17 Seacoast United U17

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *