22-05-2021

22-05-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
England – National League
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Bromley Bromley
England – National League
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
England – National League
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
England – National League
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
England – National League
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Halifax Town Halifax Town
England – National League
Notts County Notts County
Weymouth Weymouth
England – National League
Stockport County Stockport County
Woking Woking
England – National League
Sutton United Sutton United
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
England – National League
Torquay United Torquay United
Barnet Barnet
England – National League
Wealdstone Wealdstone
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
England – National League
Wrexham Wrexham
King's Lynn Town King’s Lynn Town
England – National League N / S North
Fylde Fylde
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
England – National League N / S North
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Leamington Leamington
England – National League N / S North
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Gateshead Gateshead
England – National League N / S North
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Chorley Chorley
England – National League N / S North
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
England – National League N / S North
Bradford (Park Avenue) Bradford (Park Avenue)
Guiseley Guiseley
England – National League N / S North
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
York City York City
England – National League N / S North
Darlington Darlington
Chester Chester
England – National League N / S North
Hereford Hereford
Boston United Boston United
England – National League N / S North
Kettering Town Kettering Town
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
England – National League N / S North
Southport Southport
Gloucester City Gloucester City
England – National League N / S South
Braintree Town Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
England – National League N / S South
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Billericay Town Billericay Town
England – National League N / S South
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Dartford Dartford
England – National League N / S South
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Bath City Bath City
England – National League N / S South
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
England – National League N / S South
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
England – National League N / S South
Oxford City Oxford City
Maidstone United Maidstone United
England – National League N / S South
St Albans City St Albans City
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
England – National League N / S South
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town Slough Town
England – Non League Premier
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
England – Non League Premier
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
England – Non League Premier
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
England – Non League Premier
Kingstonian Kingstonian
Margate Margate
England – Non League Premier
Lewes Lewes
Leatherhead Leatherhead
England – Non League Premier
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
England – Non League Premier
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Merstham Merstham
England – Non League Premier
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Bishop's Stortford Bishop’s Stortford
England – Non League Premier
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
England – Non League Premier
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Horsham Horsham
England – Non League Premier
Worthing Worthing
Hornchurch Hornchurch
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Bury Town Bury Town
Canvey Island Canvey Island
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Dereham Town Dereham Town
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Histon Histon
Basildon United Basildon United
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Cambridge City Cambridge City
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Aveley Aveley
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Romford Romford
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
England – Non League Div One Isthmian North
Tilbury Tilbury
Witham Town Witham Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
Barking Barking
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Chipstead Chipstead
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Harlow Town Harlow Town
Staines Town Staines Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Hertford Town Hertford Town
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Marlow Marlow
FC Romania FC Romania
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Northwood Northwood
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
South Park South Park
Westfield Westfield
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Uxbridge Uxbridge
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Ware Ware
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Ashford United Ashford United
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
Herne Bay Herne Bay
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Faversham Town Faversham Town
Chichester City Chichester City
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Ramsgate Ramsgate
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Three Bridges Three Bridges
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Whitehawk Whitehawk
Hythe Town Hythe Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
England – Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Hastings United Hastings United
Germany – Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Augsburg Augsburg
Germany – Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Germany – Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Germany – Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Germany – Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg Freiburg
Germany – Bundesliga
Union Berlin Union Berlin
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Germany – Bundesliga
Köln Köln
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Germany – Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M’gladbach
Germany – Bundesliga
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Albania – Superliga
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Tirana Tirana
Albania – Superliga
Laçi Laçi
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Albania – Superliga
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Albania – Superliga
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Bylis Bylis
Albania – Superliga
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Kukësi Kukësi
Albania – 2nd Division
Klosi Klosi
Bulqiza Bulqiza
Albania – 2nd Division
Mirdita Mirdita
Gramshi Gramshi
Albania – 2nd Division
Internacional Tirana Internacional Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
Albania – 2nd Division
Valbona Valbona
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
Albania – 2nd Division
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
Albania – 2nd Division
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Australia – Queensland NPL
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
Australia – Queensland NPL
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
Australia – Queensland NPL
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders
Australia – Queensland NPL
Redlands United Redlands United
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Australia – Queensland NPL
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
Lions Lions
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
Holland Park Hawks Holland Park Hawks
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles
Souths United Souths United
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
Coomera Colts Coomera Colts
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Moreton Bay Utd U23 Moreton Bay Utd U23
Gold Coast Knights U23 Gold Coast Knights U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Redlands United U23 Redlands United U23
Logan Lightning U23 Logan Lightning U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Rochedale Rovers U23 Rochedale Rovers U23
Holland Park U23 Holland Park U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Southside Eagles U23 Southside Eagles U23
Souths United U23 Souths United U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Western Pride U23 Western Pride U23
Brisbane City U23 Brisbane City U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Souths United Souths United
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
Lions Lions
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Eastern Suburbs NPL Eastern Suburbs NPL
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Mitchelton Mitchelton
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Australia – Victoria NPL
Altona Magic Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints St. Albans Saints
Australia – Victoria NPL
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Moreland City Moreland City
Manningham United Blues Manningham United Blues
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
North Geelong Warriors North Geelong Warriors
Brunswick City Brunswick City
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Northcote City Northcote City
Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Langwarrin Langwarrin
Kingston City Kingston City
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Goulburn Valley Suns Goulburn Valley Suns
Moreland Zebras Moreland Zebras
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
North Sunshine Eagles North Sunshine Eagles
Box Hill United Box Hill United
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Nunawading City Nunawading City
Western United II Western United II
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Springvale White Eagles Springvale White Eagles
Geelong SC Geelong SC
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Doveton Doveton
Melbourne Victory II Melbourne Victory II
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
South Melbourne U21 South Melbourne U21
Bentleigh Greens U21 Bentleigh Greens U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Green Gully U21 Green Gully U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 Dandenong Thunder U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Altona Magic U21 Altona Magic U21
St. Albans Saints U21 St. Albans Saints U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Langwarrin U21 Langwarrin U21
Kingston City U21 Kingston City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Moreland City U21 Moreland City U21
Manningham United U21 Manningham United U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
North Geelong U21 North Geelong U21
Brunswick City U21 Brunswick City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Northcote City U21 Northcote City U21
Pascoe Vale U21 Pascoe Vale U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Goulburn Valley Suns U21 Goulburn Valley Suns U21
Moreland Zebras U21 Moreland Zebras U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Bayside United Bayside United
FV Emerging FV Emerging
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Box Hill United Box Hill United
Calder United Calder United
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Alamein Alamein
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
Blacktown City Blacktown City
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
Australia – New South Wales NPL
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Manly United Manly United
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
St George City FA St George City FA
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
SD Raiders SD Raiders
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
St. George Saints St. George Saints
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Mounties Wanderers Mounties Wanderers
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Central Coast United Central Coast United
Sydney University Sydney University
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
Bankstown Berries Bankstown Berries
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Bankstown United Bankstown United
Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Rydalmere Lions Rydalmere Lions
Inter Lions Inter Lions
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Northbridge Bulls U20 Northbridge Bulls U20
Blacktown City U20 Blacktown City U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Marconi Stallions U20 Marconi Stallions U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 Sutherland Sharks U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Manly United U20 Manly United U20
Wollongong Wolves U20 Wollongong Wolves U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
APIA Leichhardt U20 APIA Leichhardt U20
Mt Druitt Town U20 Mt Druitt Town U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
St. George City U20 St. George City U20
Bonnyrigg WE U20 Bonnyrigg WE U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
SD Raiders U20 SD Raiders U20
Hills United U20 Hills United U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
St. George Saints U20 St. George Saints U20
NWS Spirit U20 NWS Spirit U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Mounties Wanderers U20 Mounties Wanderers U20
Blacktown Spartans U20 Blacktown Spartans U20
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
West Canberra Wanderers West Canberra Wanderers
Belconnen United Belconnen United
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers
Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Weston Molonglo Weston Molonglo
Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Eagles
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
ANU ANU
O'Connor Knights O’Connor Knights
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Queanbeyan City Queanbeyan City
Yoogali Yoogali
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
West Canberra U23 West Canberra U23
Belconnen United U23 Belconnen United U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Canberra Olympic U23 Canberra Olympic U23
Tuggeranong United U23 Tuggeranong United U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Wagga City Wanderers U23 Wagga City Wanderers U23
Brindabella Blues U23 Brindabella Blues U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Weston Molonglo U23 Weston Molonglo U23
White Eagles U23 White Eagles U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
ANU U23 ANU U23
O'Connor Knights U23 O’Connor Knights U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Queanbeyan City U23 Queanbeyan City U23
Yoogali U23 Yoogali U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Women
Belconnen United Belconnen United
West Canberra Wanderers West Canberra Wanderers
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers Weston Workers
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Valentine Valentine
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Singleton Strikers Singleton Strikers
South Cardiff South Cardiff
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Thornton Redbacks Thornton Redbacks
Cessnock City Cessnock City
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Kahibah Kahibah
Belmont Swansea Belmont Swansea
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Singleton Strikers Res. Singleton Strikers Res.
South Cardiff Res. South Cardiff Res.
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Thornton Redbacks Res. Thornton Redbacks Res.
Cessnock City Res. Cessnock City Res.
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Kahibah Res. Kahibah Res.
Belmont Swansea Res. Belmont Swansea Res.
Australia – Tasmania NPL
South Hobart South Hobart
Devonport City Devonport City
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Riverside Riverside
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
Australia – Tasmania NPL
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
Launceston City Launceston City
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Ulverstone Ulverstone
Launceston City II Launceston City II
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Riverside II Riverside II
Launceston United Launceston United
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Somerset Somerset
Devonport City II Devonport City II
Australia – Tasmania Northern Championship
Northern Rangers Northern Rangers
Burnie United Burnie United
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Olympia Warriors II Olympia Warriors II
Hobart United Hobart United
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
South Hobart II South Hobart II
Kingborough Lions II Kingborough Lions II
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Taroona Taroona
South East United South East United
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
Metro Claremont Metro Claremont
New Town Eagles New Town Eagles
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
University of Tasmania University of Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights II Glenorchy Knights II
Australia – Tasmania Southern Championship
BeachSide BeachSide
Clarence Zebras II Clarence Zebras II
Austria – Regionalliga Mitte
St. Anna St. Anna
Ried II Ried II
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Admira II Admira II
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Stripfing Stripfing
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Rotenberg Rotenberg
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Wolfurt Wolfurt
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Röthis Röthis
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa
Sabah Sabah
Zira Zira
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa
Keşlə Keşlə
Qəbələ Qəbələ
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa
Neftçi Neftçi
Qarabag Qarabag
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa
Səbail Səbail
Sumqayıt Sumqayıt
Bulgaria – Second League
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv GO Lokomotiv GO
Bulgaria – Second League
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
Neftohimik Neftohimik
Bulgaria – Second League
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Bulgaria – Second League
Sozopol Sozopol
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria – Second League
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
Bulgaria – Second League
Yantra 2019 Yantra 2019
Lovech Lovech
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Douanes Douanes
ASFA-Yennenga ASFA-Yennenga
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Ouagadougou Ouagadougou
Royal Royal
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
ASEC-K ASEC-K
SONABEL SONABEL
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
RC Bobo-Dioulasso RC Bobo-Dioulasso
RCK RCK
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Salitas Salitas
Majestic Majestic
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Etoile Filante Etoile Filante
Rahimo Rahimo
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
ASFB ASFB
KOZAF KOZAF
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
USFA USFA
Vitesse Vitesse
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Police Police
Léopards Léopards
Croatia – 2. HNL
Cibalia Cibalia
Osijek II Osijek II
Croatia – 2. HNL
Rudeš Rudeš
Junak Junak
Croatia – 2. HNL
Solin Solin
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19 Slaven Koprivnica U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Rijeka U19 Rijeka U19
Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Dugopolje U19 Dugopolje U19
Hrv Dragovoljac U19 Hrv Dragovoljac U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Dinamo Zagreb U19 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Varaždin U19 Varaždin U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Sesvete U19 Sesvete U19
Orijent 1919 U19 Orijent 1919 U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Osijek U19 Osijek U19
Rudeš U19 Rudeš U19
Croatia – 1. HNL Juniori
Inter Zaprešić U19 Inter Zaprešić U19
Istra 1961 U19 Istra 1961 U19
Czech Republic – FNL
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Líšeň Líšeň
Czech Republic – FNL
Třinec Třinec
Blansko Blansko
Czech Republic – FNL
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Czech Republic – FNL
Táborsko Táborsko
Vlašim Vlašim
Czech Republic – FNL
Chrudim Chrudim
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Czech Republic – FNL
Prostějov Prostějov
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Czech Republic – FNL
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
Rakovník Rakovník
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
Benešov Benešov
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Povltava FA Povltava FA
Písek Písek
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Jablonec II Jablonec II
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II
Přepeře Přepeře
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Teplice II Teplice II
Zbuzany Zbuzany
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Pardubice II Pardubice II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
Denmark – 2nd Division
B 93 B 93
Dalum Dalum
Egypt – Second League
Sohag Sohag
El Sharqia Dokhan El Sharqia Dokhan
Egypt – Second League
Asyut Petrol Asyut Petrol
Markaz Shabab Samosta Markaz Shabab Samosta
Egypt – Second League
Kima Aswan Kima Aswan
Shoban Moslemen Qena Shoban Moslemen Qena
Egypt – Second League
Dayrout Dayrout
El Minya El Minya
Egypt – Second League
El Alameen El Alameen
Asmant Asyut Asmant Asyut
Egypt – Second League
Fayoum Fayoum
Tahta Tahta
Egypt – Second League
Qena Qena
Beni Suef Beni Suef
Ethiopia – Premier League
Welayta Dicha Welayta Dicha
Sidama Bunna Sidama Bunna
Ethiopia – Premier League
Sebeta Kenema Sebeta Kenema
Fasil Kenema Fasil Kenema
Faroe Islands – Meistaradeildin
NSÍ NSÍ
KÍ
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku Inter Turku
KTP KTP
Finland – Veikkausliiga
SJK SJK
HJK HJK
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Lahti Lahti
Honka Honka
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Ilves Ilves
KuPS KuPS
Finland – Ykkönen
MuSa MuSa
RoPS RoPS
Finland – Ykkönen
KPV KPV
Gnistan Gnistan
Finland – Ykkönen
JIPPO JIPPO
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
Germany – 3. Liga
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Germany – 3. Liga
Bayern München II Bayern München II
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Germany – 3. Liga
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
1860 München 1860 München
Germany – 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Lübeck Lübeck
Germany – 3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Uerdingen Uerdingen
Germany – 3. Liga
Meppen Meppen
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Germany – 3. Liga
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Verl Verl
Germany – 3. Liga
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Germany – 3. Liga
Zwickau Zwickau
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Germany – 3. Liga
Türkgücü München Türkgücü München
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Aalen Aalen
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Pirmasens Pirmasens
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
FC Gießen FC Gießen
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Ulm Ulm
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Homburg Homburg
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Elversberg Elversberg
Balingen Balingen
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Germany – Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Germany – Regionalliga West
Borussia M’gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Germany – Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Germany – Regionalliga West
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Germany – Regionalliga West
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Germany – Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Germany – Regionalliga West
Straelen Straelen
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Germany – Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Germany – Regionalliga West
Köln II Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Sand II Sand II
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Hessen Wetzlar Hessen Wetzlar
Eintracht Frankfurt III Eintracht Frankfurt III
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Jahn Calden Jahn Calden
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Crailsheim Crailsheim
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Forstern Forstern
Obertürkheim Obertürkheim
Germany – Regionalliga Women
Wacker München Wacker München
Weinberg Weinberg
Iceland – 1. Deild
Grótta Grótta
Vestri Vestri
Iceland – 2. Deild
Haukar Haukar
Völsungur Völsungur
Iceland – 1. Deild Women
Haukar Haukar
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
Iceland – 1. Deild Women
Afturelding Afturelding
HK HK
Japan – J1 League
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan – J1 League
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Japan – J1 League
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Japan – J1 League
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama Yokohama
Japan – J1 League
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Japan – J1 League
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Japan – J1 League
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Japan – J1 League
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Japan – J1 League
Tokyo Tokyo
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Japan – J2 League
Ryūkyū Ryūkyū
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Sofapaka Sofapaka
Vihiga United Vihiga United
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Mathare United Mathare United
Leopards Leopards
Kenya – Super League
Modern Coast Rangers Modern Coast Rangers
Silibwet Silibwet
Kenya – Super League
Kisumu All Stars Kisumu All Stars
Kibera Black Stars Kibera Black Stars
Kenya – Super League
Vihiga Bullets Vihiga Bullets
Mount Kenya United Mount Kenya United
Kenya – Super League
Migori Youth Migori Youth
Coast Stima Coast Stima
Kenya – Super League
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Soy United Soy United
Luxembourg – National Division
Wiltz Wiltz
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg – National Division
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
Luxembourg – National Division
UT Pétange UT Pétange
Racing Racing
Luxembourg – National Division
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d’Esch
Luxembourg – National Division
Fola Esch Fola Esch
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Luxembourg – National Division
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
Rodange Rodange
Luxembourg – National Division
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Hostert Hostert
Luxembourg – National Division
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Milsami Milsami
Floreşti Floreşti
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Zimbru Zimbru
Petrocub Petrocub
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Sheriff Sheriff
Dacia-Buiucani Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova – Divizia Națională
Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
Montenegro – First League
Iskra Iskra
Rudar Rudar
Montenegro – First League
Budućnost Budućnost
Jezero Jezero
Montenegro – First League
Petrovac Petrovac
Zeta Zeta
Montenegro – First League
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Dečić Dečić
Montenegro – First League
Podgorica Podgorica
Sutjeska Sutjeska
Montenegro – Second League
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo Jedinstvo
Montenegro – Second League
Kom Kom
Igalo Igalo
Montenegro – Second League
Grbalj Grbalj
Ibar Ibar
Montenegro – Second League
Berane Berane
Drezga Drezga
Montenegro – Second League
Bokelj Bokelj
Mornar Mornar
Mozambique – Moçambola
LD Maputo LD Maputo
Ferroviário Nacala Ferroviário Nacala
Mozambique – Moçambola
Desportivo Maputo Desportivo Maputo
Black Bulls Maputo Black Bulls Maputo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Songo Songo
Textáfrica Textáfrica
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário Maputo Ferroviário Maputo
Costa do Sol Costa do Sol
Mozambique – Moçambola
Matchedje de Mocuba Matchedje de Mocuba
Ferroviário de Lichinga Ferroviário de Lichinga
Mozambique – Moçambola
ENH Vilankulo ENH Vilankulo
Ferroviário Beira Ferroviário Beira
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário Nampula Ferroviário Nampula
Incomáti Incomáti
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen Scheveningen
AFC AFC
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
ASWH ASWH
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Volendam II Volendam II
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys Quick Boys
HHC HHC
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
GVVV GVVV
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
TEC TEC
Katwijk Katwijk
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie
De Treffers De Treffers
Noordwijk Noordwijk
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
SteDoCo SteDoCo
Sportlust '46 Sportlust ’46
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
VVSB VVSB
Barendrecht Barendrecht
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
VVOG VVOG
HSV Hoek HSV Hoek
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Ter Leede Ter Leede
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
GOES GOES
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
ODIN ’59 ODIN '59
DOVO DOVO
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Excelsior ’31 Excelsior '31
DVS '33 DVS ’33
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst Staphorst
Netherlands – Derde Divisie
ACV ACV
Lisse Lisse
Norway – 1. Division Women
Amazon Grimstad Amazon Grimstad
KIL / Hemne KIL / Hemne
Norway – 1. Division Women
Fløya Fløya
Åsane Åsane
Norway – 1. Division Women
Grei Grei
Medkila Medkila
Norway – 1. Division Women
Røa Røa
Fart Fart
Norway – 1. Division Women
Øvrevoll Hosle Øvrevoll Hosle
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Poland – I Liga
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Poland – I Liga
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Poland – I Liga
Bełchatów Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Poland – I Liga
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Poland – I Liga
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Poland – I Liga
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Poland – I Liga
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Poland – I Liga
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Poland – I Liga
Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Nieciecza Nieciecza
Poland – II Liga
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Poland – II Liga
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Poland – II Liga
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Poland – II Liga
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Poland – II Liga
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Kalisz Kalisz
Poland – II Liga
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Poland – II Liga
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Poland – II Liga
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Poland – II Liga
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland – I Liga Women
Piastovia Piastów Piastovia Piastów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Poland – I Liga Women
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Poland – I Liga Women
UKS Łódź II UKS Łódź II
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Poland – I Liga Women
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew
Poland – I Liga Women
Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Poland – I Liga Women
Praga Warszawa Praga Warszawa
Trójka Jelna Trójka Jelna
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Longford Town Longford Town
Russia – PFL
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul
Russia – PFL
Tyumen Tyumen
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Slovakia – 2. liga
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Púchov Púchov
Slovakia – 2. liga
Poprad Poprad
FC Košice FC Košice
Slovakia – 2. liga
Žilina II Žilina II
Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov
Slovakia – 2. liga
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Šamorín Šamorín
Slovakia – 2. liga
Skalica Skalica
Komárno Komárno
Slovakia – 2. liga
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica
Petržalka Petržalka
Slovakia – 2. liga
Dubnica Dubnica
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
Sweden – Allsvenskan
AIK AIK
Mjällby Mjällby
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sirius Sirius
Sweden – Superettan
Norrby Norrby
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden – Superettan
Örgryte Örgryte
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Sweden – Superettan
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Landskrona Landskrona
Sweden – Ettan
Utsikten Utsikten
Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
Sweden – Ettan
Tvååker Tvååker
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Sweden – Ettan
Trollhättan Trollhättan
Linköping City Linköping City
Sweden – Ettan
Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg
Lindome Lindome
Sweden – Ettan
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Sweden – Ettan
Österlen Österlen
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Sweden – Ettan
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Torns Torns
Switzerland – Challenge League
Aarau Aarau
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Switzerland – Challenge League
Chiasso Chiasso
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Switzerland – Challenge League
Wil Wil
Thun Thun
Switzerland – Challenge League
Winterthur Winterthur
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland – Challenge League
Grasshopper Grasshopper
Kriens Kriens
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Tanzania Prisons Tanzania Prisons
Coastal Union Coastal Union
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Namungo Namungo
Azam Azam
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Young Africans Young Africans
Mwadui Mwadui
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Obolon’ Kyiv II Obolon' Kyiv II
Volyn Lutsk II Volyn Lutsk II
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Bukovyna Bukovyna
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Rubikon Rubikon
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Nyva Vinnytsya Nyva Vinnytsya
Karpaty Halych Karpaty Halych
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chernihiv Chernihiv
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
Peremoga Peremoga
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Tavriya Tavriya
Nikopol Nikopol
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Yarud Mariupol’ Yarud Mariupol'
Real Pharm Real Pharm
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metal Kharkiv Metal Kharkiv
Ukraine – Premier League Women Championship Round
Karpaty Karpaty
Ladomir Ladomir
Ukraine – Premier League Women Championship Round
Voshod Voshod
Zhytlobud-1 Zhytlobud-1
Ukraine – Premier League Women Championship Round
Mariupolchanka Mariupolchanka
Zhytlobud-2 Zhytlobud-2
Ukraine – Premier League Women Relegation Round
Nika Mykolaiv Nika Mykolaiv
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda Bukovinskaya Nadezhda
Ukraine – Premier League Women Relegation Round
Pantery Pantery
EMC Podolie EMC Podolie
USA – MLS Next U17
New York RB U17 New York RB U17
Baltimore Armour U17 Baltimore Armour U17
USA – MLS Next U17
PA Classics U17 PA Classics U17
DC United U17 DC United U17
USA – MLS Next U17
Bethesda U17 Bethesda U17
DELCO U17 DELCO U17
USA – MLS Next U17 Friendlies
Empire United U17 Empire United U17
BW Gottschee U17 BW Gottschee U17

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *