23-05-2021

23-05-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
England – Premier League
Arsenal Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
England – Premier League
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Chelsea Chelsea
England – Premier League
Fulham Fulham
Newcastle United Newcastle United
England – Premier League
Leeds United Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
England – Premier League
Leicester City Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
England – Premier League
Liverpool Liverpool
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
England – Premier League
Manchester City Manchester City
Everton Everton
England – Premier League
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Burnley Burnley
England – Premier League
West Ham United West Ham United
Southampton Southampton
England – Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United Manchester United
Italy – Serie A
Torino Torino
Benevento Benevento
Italy – Serie A
Crotone Crotone
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Italy – Serie A
Cagliari Cagliari
Genoa Genoa
Italy – Serie A
Bologna Bologna
Juventus Juventus
Italy – Serie A
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Lazio Lazio
Italy – Serie A
Atalanta Atalanta
Milan Milan
Italy – Serie A
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Parma Parma
Italy – Serie A
Spezia Spezia
Roma Roma
Italy – Serie A
Internazionale Internazionale
Udinese Udinese
Italy – Serie A
Napoli Napoli
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Spain – La Liga
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
Real Betis Real Betis
Spain – La Liga
Eibar Eibar
Barcelona Barcelona
Spain – La Liga
Granada Granada
Getafe Getafe
Spain – La Liga
Huesca Huesca
Valencia Valencia
Spain – La Liga
Levante Levante
Cádiz Cádiz
Spain – La Liga
Osasuna Osasuna
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Spain – La Liga
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Villarreal Villarreal
Spain – La Liga
Sevilla Sevilla
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Spain – La Liga
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Spain – La Liga
Elche Elche
Athletic Club Athletic Club
Albania – 2nd Division
Këlcyra Këlcyra
Gramozi Ersekë Gramozi Ersekë
Albania – 2nd Division
Përmeti Përmeti
Maliqi Maliqi
Albania – 2nd Division
Albpetrol Patos Albpetrol Patos
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari Kuçovë
Albania – 2nd Division
Delvina Delvina
Tepelena Tepelena
Albania – 2nd Division
Labëria Labëria
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
Albania – 2nd Division
Memaliaj Memaliaj
Skrapari Skrapari
Angola – Girabola
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
Interclube Interclube
Angola – Girabola
Wiliete Wiliete
Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito
Angola – Girabola
Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála
Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda
Angola – Girabola
Progresso Progresso
1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
Angola – Girabola
Santa Rita Santa Rita
Ferroviário do Huambo Ferroviário do Huambo
Angola – Girabola
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança
Angola – Girabola
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
Desportivo Huíla Desportivo Huíla
Angola – Girabola
Baixa de Kassange Baixa de Kassange
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
Armenia – Premier League
Lori Lori
Alashkert Alashkert
Armenia – Premier League
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Ararat Ararat
Armenia – Premier League
Shirak Shirak
Pyunik Pyunik
Armenia – Premier League
Urartu Urartu
Noah Noah
Australia – Queensland NPL
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
Australia – Queensland NPL
Olympic Olympic
Capalaba Capalaba
Australia – Queensland Premier League
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Wolves Wolves
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast
Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Samford Rangers Samford Rangers
Caboolture Caboolture
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Virginia United Virginia United
Magic United Magic United
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Eastern Suburbs U23 Eastern Suburbs U23
Lions U23 Lions U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Gold Coast United U23 Gold Coast United U23
Brisbane Roar U23 Brisbane Roar U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Olympic U23 Olympic U23
Capalaba U23 Capalaba U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Peninsula Power U23 Peninsula Power U23
Brisbane Strikers U23 Brisbane Strikers U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
SWQ Thunder U23 SWQ Thunder U23
Wolves U23 Wolves U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Sunshine Coast U23 Sunshine Coast U23
Ipswich Knights U23 Ipswich Knights U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
FQ QAS FQ QAS
The Gap The Gap
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Australia – Victoria NPL
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
Avondale Avondale
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Melbourne City II Melbourne City II
Ballarat City Ballarat City
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Melbourne Knights U21 Melbourne Knights U21
Eastern Lions U21 Eastern Lions U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Heidelberg United U21 Heidelberg United U21
Avondale Heights U21 Avondale Heights U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Sydney II Sydney II
Sydney United Sydney United
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Hakoah Sydney City Hakoah Sydney City
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Gladesville Ryde Magic Gladesville Ryde Magic
Stanmore Hawks Stanmore Hawks
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Sydney Olympic U20 Sydney Olympic U20
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Rockdale Ilinden U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Sydney U20 Sydney U20
Sydney United U20 Sydney United U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Hakoah Sydney U20 Hakoah Sydney U20
Northern Tigers U20 Northern Tigers U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Women
Manly United Manly United
Emerging Jets Emerging Jets
Australia – New South Wales NPL Women
Illawarra Stingrays Illawarra Stingrays
Sydney University Sydney University
Australia – New South Wales NPL Women
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions
Australia – New South Wales NPL Women
Football NSW Institute Football NSW Institute
NWS Koalas NWS Koalas
Australia – New South Wales NPL Women
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
Australia – New South Wales NPL Women
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
Canberra Croatia Canberra Croatia
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Gungahlin United U23 Gungahlin United U23
Canberra Croatia U23 Canberra Croatia U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Cooma Tigers U23 Cooma Tigers U23
Monaro Panthers U23 Monaro Panthers U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Women
Canberra Croatia Canberra Croatia
Gungahlin United Gungahlin United
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Women
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers
Canberra United Academy Canberra United Academy
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Women
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
West Wallsend West Wallsend
Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Toronto Awaba Toronto Awaba
New Lambton New Lambton
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
West Wallsend Res. West Wallsend Res.
Cooks Hill United Res. Cooks Hill United Res.
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Toronto Awaba Res. Toronto Awaba Res.
New Lambton Res. New Lambton Res.
Austria – Regionalliga
Spittal Spittal
Hertha Hertha
Austria – Regionalliga
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Austria – Regionalliga
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
Austria – Regionalliga
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Croatia – 2. HNL
Orijent 1919 Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia – 2. HNL
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Croatia – 2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
Kustošija Kustošija
Croatia – 2. HNL
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Opatija Opatija
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Příbram Příbram
Pardubice Pardubice
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Zlín Zlín
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Karviná Karviná
Teplice Teplice
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Slovácko Slovácko
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Jablonec Jablonec
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech Republic – Czech Liga
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Opava Opava
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Příbram II Příbram II
Admira Praha Admira Praha
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Zlín II Zlín II
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Slovácko II Slovácko II
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Vrchovina Vrchovina
Uničov Uničov
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
Znojmo Znojmo
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Hlučín Hlučín
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Vyškov Vyškov
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
Czech Republic – 3. liga MSFL
Hanácká Hanácká
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Barcelona Barcelona
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Delfin Delfin
Nueve de Octubre Nueve de Octubre
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Macará Macará
Aucas Aucas
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Emelec Emelec
Independiente Valle Independiente Valle
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
Ecuador – Liga Pro
Olmedo Olmedo
Manta Manta
Ecuador – Liga Pro
LDU Quito LDU Quito
Orense Orense
Egypt – Second League
Telephonaat Beni Suef Telephonaat Beni Suef
Aluminium Nag Hammadi Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Flora II Flora II
Nõmme United Nõmme United
Estonia – Esiliiga A
FCI Levadia II FCI Levadia II
Paide II Paide II
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Tammeka II Tammeka II
Pärnu Pärnu
Estonia – Esiliiga B
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
Estonia – Esiliiga B
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa Haapsalu
Alliance Alliance
Estonia – Esiliiga B
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
Vändra Vändra
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju Jalgpallikool
Viimsi Viimsi
Ethiopia – Premier League
Jimma Aba Jifar Jimma Aba Jifar
Hadiya Hosaena Hadiya Hosaena
Ethiopia – Premier League
Ethiopia Bunna Ethiopia Bunna
Adama Kenema Adama Kenema
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Mariehamn Mariehamn
Haka Haka
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Oulu Oulu
HIFK HIFK
Finland – Ykkönen
Jaro Jaro
VPS VPS
Finland – Ykkönen
MP MP
TPS TPS
France – Ligue 1
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Lille Lille
France – Ligue 1
Brest Brest
PSG PSG
France – Ligue 1
Lens Lens
Monaco Monaco
France – Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Nice Nice
France – Ligue 1
Metz Metz
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
France – Ligue 1
Nantes Nantes
Montpellier Montpellier
France – Ligue 1
Reims Reims
Bordeaux Bordeaux
France – Ligue 1
Rennes Rennes
Nîmes Nîmes
France – Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
Dijon Dijon
France – Ligue 1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Lorient Lorient
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Gareji Gareji
Sioni Sioni
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Chikhura Chikhura
Dinamo Zugdidi Dinamo Zugdidi
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
Merani Tbilisi Merani Tbilisi
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Gagra Gagra
Rustavi Rustavi
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Osnabrück Osnabrück
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Bochum Bochum
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
St. Pauli St. Pauli
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Paderborn Paderborn
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Nord
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Nord
Borussia Bocholt Borussia Bocholt
Gütersloh Gütersloh
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Nord
Berghofen Berghofen
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M’gladbach
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Nord
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam II Turbine Potsdam II
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Süd
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Süd
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bayern München II Bayern München II
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Süd
Köln Köln
Andernach Andernach
Germany – 2. Bundesliga Women Süd
FFC 08 Niederkirchen FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Debrecen II Debrecen II
Gyöngyös Gyöngyös
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Tállya Tállya
Kisvárda II Kisvárda II
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Egri Egri
Salgótarjáni BTC Salgótarjáni BTC
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Mezőkövesd II Mezőkövesd II
Tiszafuredi VSE Tiszafuredi VSE
Hungary – NB III Keleti
BVSC BVSC
BSE BSE
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex
Tiszakécske Tiszakécske
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
Ceglédi Ceglédi
Hungary – NB III Keleti
FC Hatvan FC Hatvan
Sajóbábony Vegyész Sajóbábony Vegyész
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
Hungary – NB III Keleti
Jászberényi Jászberényi
Diósgyőr II Diósgyőr II
Hungary – NB III Közép
Ferencváros II Ferencváros II
Taksony Taksony
Hungary – NB III Közép
Paksi SE II Paksi SE II
Körösladány Körösladány
Hungary – NB III Közép
Újpest II Újpest II
Dabas-Gyón Dabas-Gyón
Hungary – NB III Közép
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Kozármisleny Kozármisleny
Hungary – NB III Közép
Majosi Majosi
ESMTK ESMTK
Hungary – NB III Közép
Monor Monor
Szekszárd Szekszárd
Hungary – NB III Közép
Dabas Dabas
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary – NB III Közép
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Vác Vác
Hungary – NB III Közép
Szegedi VSE Szegedi VSE
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Hungary – NB III Közép
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Zalaegerszegi TE II Zalaegerszegi TE II
Veszprém Veszprém
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Fehérvár II Fehérvár II
Tatabánya Tatabánya
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Gárdony Gárdony
BKV Előre BKV Előre
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Érdi VSE Érdi VSE
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Komárom Komárom
Puskás II Puskás II
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Nagyatádi Nagyatádi
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Nagykanizsa Nagykanizsa
III. Kerületi TUE III. Kerületi TUE
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Bicskei Bicskei
SC Sopron SC Sopron
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak
Lipót Pékség Lipót Pékség
Hungary – NB III Nyugati
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz
Szabadkikötő Szabadkikötő
Italy – Serie D Group A
Chieri Chieri
Derthona Derthona
Italy – Serie D Group A
Caronnese Caronnese
Castellanzese Castellanzese
Italy – Serie D Group A
Casale Casale
Sanremese Sanremese
Italy – Serie D Group A
Città di Varese Città di Varese
Bra Bra
Italy – Serie D Group A
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Italy – Serie D Group A
Fossano Fossano
Arconatese Arconatese
Italy – Serie D Group A
Imperia Imperia
Gozzano Gozzano
Italy – Serie D Group A
PDHAE PDHAE
Borgosesia Borgosesia
Italy – Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
Saluzzo Saluzzo
Italy – Serie D Group A
Vado Vado
Legnano Legnano
Italy – Serie D Group B
Breno Breno
Casatese Casatese
Italy – Serie D Group B
Caravaggio Caravaggio
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Italy – Serie D Group B
Crema Crema
Fanfulla Fanfulla
Italy – Serie D Group B
Nibionnoggiono Nibionnoggiono
Ponte San Pietro Ponte San Pietro
Italy – Serie D Group B
Real Calepina Real Calepina
Franciacorta Franciacorta
Italy – Serie D Group B
Tritium Tritium
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Italy – Serie D Group B
Villa Valle Villa Valle
Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina
Italy – Serie D Group B
Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano
Sona Sona
Italy – Serie D Group B
Seregno Seregno
Brusaporto Brusaporto
Italy – Serie D Group C
Adriese Adriese
Union Clodiense Union Clodiense
Italy – Serie D Group C
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
Italy – Serie D Group C
Campodarsego Campodarsego
Belluno Belluno
Italy – Serie D Group C
Cartigliano Cartigliano
Trento Trento
Italy – Serie D Group C
Chions Chions
Este Este
Italy – Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Italy – Serie D Group C
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy – Serie D Group C
Luparense Luparense
Montebelluna Montebelluna
Italy – Serie D Group C
Manzanese Manzanese
Mestre Mestre
Italy – Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
Union Feltre Union Feltre
Italy – Serie D Group D
Bagnolese Bagnolese
Marignanese Marignanese
Italy – Serie D Group D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Progresso Progresso
Italy – Serie D Group D
Lentigione Lentigione
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Italy – Serie D Group D
Mezzolara Mezzolara
Aglianese Aglianese
Italy – Serie D Group D
Prato Prato
Forlì Forlì
Italy – Serie D Group D
Pro Livorno Pro Livorno
Seravezza Seravezza
Italy – Serie D Group D
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Italy – Serie D Group D
Rimini Rimini
Correggese Correggese
Italy – Serie D Group D
Sasso Marconi Zola Sasso Marconi Zola
Corticella Corticella
Italy – Serie D Group E
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
Flaminia Flaminia
Italy – Serie D Group E
Scandicci Scandicci
Montespaccato Montespaccato
Italy – Serie D Group E
Città di Foligno Città di Foligno
Siena Siena
Italy – Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano
Grassina Grassina
Italy – Serie D Group E
Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse
Cannara Cannara
Italy – Serie D Group E
Pianese Pianese
Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
Italy – Serie D Group E
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese Sangiovannese
Italy – Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina
Tiferno Lerchi Tiferno Lerchi
Italy – Serie D Group E
Trastevere Trastevere
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Italy – Serie D Group F
Porto Sant’Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio
Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy – Serie D Group F
Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Montegiorgio Montegiorgio
Italy – Serie D Group F
CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga
Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
Italy – Serie D Group F
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
Aprilia Aprilia
Italy – Serie D Group F
Pineto Pineto
Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo Calcio
Italy – Serie D Group F
Real Giulianova Real Giulianova
Matese Matese
Italy – Serie D Group F
Recanatese Recanatese
San Nicolò San Nicolò
Italy – Serie D Group F
FC Rieti FC Rieti
Città di Campobasso Città di Campobasso
Italy – Serie D Group F
Tolentino Tolentino
Vastese Vastese
Italy – Serie D Group G
Afragolese Afragolese
Nocerina Nocerina
Italy – Serie D Group G
Cassino Cassino
Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Italy – Serie D Group G
Giugliano Giugliano
Gladiator Gladiator
Italy – Serie D Group G
Lanusei Lanusei
Arzachena Arzachena
Italy – Serie D Group G
Latina Latina
Carbonia Carbonia
Italy – Serie D Group G
Muravera Muravera
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Italy – Serie D Group G
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Italy – Serie D Group G
Savoia Savoia
Torres Torres
Italy – Serie D Group G
Vis Artena Vis Artena
Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
Italy – Serie D Group H
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
Città di Fasano Città di Fasano
Italy – Serie D Group H
Picerno Picerno
Real Agro Aversa Real Agro Aversa
Italy – Serie D Group H
Bitonto Bitonto
Gravina Gravina
Italy – Serie D Group H
Francavilla Francavilla
Taranto Taranto
Italy – Serie D Group H
Lavello Lavello
Nardò Nardò
Italy – Serie D Group H
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Italy – Serie D Group H
Portici Portici
Team Altamura Team Altamura
Italy – Serie D Group H
Puteolana Puteolana
Brindisi Brindisi
Italy – Serie D Group H
Sorrento Sorrento
Casarano Casarano
Italy – Serie D Group I
Biancavilla Biancavilla
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
Italy – Serie D Group I
Cittanovese Cittanovese
San Luca San Luca
Italy – Serie D Group I
Acireale Acireale
Dattilo Dattilo
Italy – Serie D Group I
Città Di Sant’Agata Città Di Sant’Agata
Rende Rende
Italy – Serie D Group I
FC Messina FC Messina
Castrovillari Castrovillari
Italy – Serie D Group I
Gelbison Gelbison
Roccella Roccella
Italy – Serie D Group I
Licata Licata
Messina Messina
Italy – Serie D Group I
Marina di Ragusa Marina di Ragusa
Troina Troina
Italy – Serie D Group I
Rotonda Rotonda
Paternò Paternò
Italy – Serie A Women
Napoli Napoli
Roma Roma
Italy – Serie A Women
San Marino San Marino
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Italy – Serie A Women
Milan Milan
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Italy – Serie A Women
Juventus Juventus
Internazionale Internazionale
Italy – Serie A Women
Florentia Florentia
Pink Sport Bari Pink Sport Bari
Italy – Serie A Women
Empoli Empoli
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Italy – Serie B Women
Brescia Brescia
Cittadella Cittadella
Italy – Serie B Women
Perugia Perugia
Orobica Orobica
Italy – Serie B Women
Ravenna Ravenna
Pomigliano Pomigliano
Italy – Serie B Women
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
Italy – Serie B Women
Cesena Cesena
Roma CF Roma CF
Italy – Serie B Women
Lazio Lazio
Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
Italy – Serie B Women
Riozzese Riozzese
Vicenza Vicenza
Japan – J1 League
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan – J2 League
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Japan – J2 League
Tochigi Tochigi
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan – J2 League
JEF United JEF United
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
Japan – J2 League
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Japan – J2 League
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Japan – J2 League
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan – J2 League
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Japan – J2 League
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Wazito Wazito
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Zoo Kericho Zoo Kericho
KCB KCB
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Homeboyz Homeboyz
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Bandari Bandari
Nairobi City Stars Nairobi City Stars
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Tusker Tusker
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Kenya – Super League
Fortune Sacco Fortune Sacco
APS Bomet APS Bomet
Kenya – Super League
Talanta Talanta
Murang'a SEAL Murang’a SEAL
Kenya – Super League
Police Police
Nairobi Stima Nairobi Stima
Kenya – Super League
MCF MCF
Shabana Shabana
Kenya – Super League
Kisumu Hot Stars Kisumu Hot Stars
Mwatate United Mwatate United
Nigeria – NPFL
Enyimba Enyimba
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
Nigeria – NPFL
Rivers United Rivers United
Katsina United Katsina United
Nigeria – NPFL
Akwa United Akwa United
Adamawa United Adamawa United
Nigeria – NPFL
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Nigeria – NPFL
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
Heartland Heartland
Nigeria – NPFL
MFM MFM
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
Nigeria – NPFL
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
Kwara United Kwara United
Nigeria – NPFL
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
Nigeria – NPFL
Dakkada Dakkada
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
Nigeria – NPFL
Plateau United Plateau United
Warri Wolves Warri Wolves
Romania – Liga I Feminin Championship Round
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
Romania – Liga I Feminin Championship Round
Vasas Femina Vasas Femina
Universitatea Galaţi Universitatea Galaţi
Romania – Liga I Feminin Championship Round
Arad Arad
Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj
Romania – Liga I Feminin Relegation Round
Universitatea Alexandria Universitatea Alexandria
Selena Constanţa Selena Constanţa
Romania – Liga I Feminin Relegation Round
Fairplay Bucureşti Fairplay Bucureşti
Banat Girls Banat Girls
Romania – Liga I Feminin Relegation Round
FF Baia Mare FF Baia Mare
Carmen București Carmen București
Russia – PFL Group 2
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Zenit II Zenit II
Russia – PFL Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg
Russia – PFL Group 2
Leningradets Leningradets
Kazanka Kazanka
Russia – PFL Group 2
Dinamo Moskva II Dinamo Moskva II
Murom Murom
Russia – PFL Group 2
Smolensk Smolensk
Tver Tver
Russia – PFL Group 2
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
Russia – PFL Group 2
Kolomna Kolomna
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
Russia – PFL Group 2
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
Chita Chita
Russia – PFL Group 4
Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia – PFL Group 4
KAMAZ KAMAZ
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti
Russia – PFL Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
Russia – PFL Group 4
Ural II Ural II
Nosta Nosta
Russia – PFL Group 4
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II Orenburg II
South Africa – 1st Division
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
University of Pretoria University of Pretoria
South Africa – 1st Division
Cape United Cape United
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
South Africa – 1st Division
JDR Stars JDR Stars
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
South Africa – 1st Division
Polokwane City Polokwane City
Free State Stars Free State Stars
South Africa – 1st Division
Royal AM Royal AM
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
South Africa – 1st Division
Richards Bay Richards Bay
Steenberg United Steenberg United
South Africa – 1st Division
Uthongathi Uthongathi
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
South Africa – 1st Division
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
TS Sporting TS Sporting
Spain – Segunda División
Almería Almería
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Spain – Segunda División
Castellón Castellón
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Spain – Segunda División
Girona Girona
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Spain – Segunda División
Espanyol Espanyol
Tenerife Tenerife
Spain – Segunda División
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Spain – Segunda División
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Albacete Albacete
Spain – Segunda División
Leganes Leganes
Málaga Málaga
Spain – Segunda División
Lugo Lugo
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Spain – Segunda División
Mallorca Mallorca
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Spain – Segunda División
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Mirandés Mirandés
Spain – Segunda División
Sabadell Sabadell
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Halmstad Halmstad
Degerfors Degerfors
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Kalmar Kalmar
Hammarby Hammarby
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Häcken Häcken
Varberg Varberg
Sweden – Allsvenskan
Djurgården Djurgården
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Sweden – Superettan
Öster Öster
Brage Brage
Sweden – Superettan
Falkenberg Falkenberg
Vasalund Vasalund
Sweden – Ettan
Umeå FC Umeå FC
Assyriska Assyriska
Sweden – Ettan
Sylvia Sylvia
Gefle Gefle
Sweden – Ettan
Dalkurd Dalkurd
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
Sweden – Ettan
Haninge Haninge
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Sweden – Ettan
Frej Frej
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Sweden – Ettan
Sandviken Sandviken
Sollentuna Sollentuna
Sweden – Ettan
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
Piteå Piteå
Sweden – Ettan
Täby Täby
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II
IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
Oddevold Oddevold
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Stenungsund Stenungsund
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
Lidköping Lidköping
Forward Forward
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
Ahlafors Ahlafors
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
Angered BK Angered BK
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Götaland
Gauthiod Gauthiod
Yxhult Yxhult
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede Enskede
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Stocksund Stocksund
Sandvikens AIK Sandvikens AIK
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Karlberg Karlberg
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Gute Gute
Enköping Enköping
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Järfälla Järfälla
Kungsängen Kungsängen
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Lidingö Lidingö
Stockholm Inter Stockholm Inter
Sweden – Division 2 Norra Svealand
Arlanda Arlanda
IFK Österåker IFK Österåker
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
Gottne Gottne
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Stöde Stöde
Täfteå Täfteå
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Frösö Frösö
Team Thoren Team Thoren
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Storfors Storfors
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Skellefteå Skellefteå
Sandviks Sandviks
Sweden – Division 2 Norrland
Boden Boden
Bergnäsets Bergnäsets
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
Sölvesborg Sölvesborg
Karlshamn Karlshamn
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
Berga Berga
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
Asarum Asarum
Karlskrona Karlskrona
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
Rosengård Rosengård
Balkan Balkan
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
Räppe Räppe
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
Nosaby Nosaby
Eslov Eslov
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Götaland
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
Kristianstad Kristianstad
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
Tyresö Tyresö
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
Karlslund Karlslund
Rynninge Rynninge
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
United Nordic United Nordic
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska / Syrianska
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
Nyköping Nyköping
Motala Motala
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Huddinge Huddinge
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
Smedby Smedby
Mjölby Mjölby
Sweden – Division 2 Södra Svealand
Värmbols Värmbols
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
Astrio Astrio
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Tord Tord
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Onsala Onsala
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Vinberg Vinberg
Ullared Ullared
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Ängelholm Ängelholm
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Sävedalen Sävedalen
Sweden – Division 2 Västra Götaland
Höganäs Höganäs
Husqvarna Husqvarna
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting
Polisi Tanzania Polisi Tanzania
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Kagera Sugar Kagera Sugar
Ihefu Ihefu
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Simba Simba
Mbeya City Mbeya City

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *