26-05-2021

26-05-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
Albania – Superliga
Kukësi Kukësi
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Albania – Superliga
Bylis Bylis
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Albania – Superliga
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi Laçi
Albania – Superliga
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Albania – Superliga
Tirana Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Uničov Uničov
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
Znojmo Znojmo
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Vyškov Vyškov
Slovácko II Slovácko II
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Hlučín Hlučín
Hanácká Hanácká
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Vrchovina Vrchovina
Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Zlín II Zlín II
Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí
Czech Republic – 3. liga
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Kuressaare Kuressaare
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Trans Trans
Flora Flora
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa Haapsalu
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Viimsi Viimsi
Vändra Vändra
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju Jalgpallikool
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
Finland – Ykkönen
MuSa MuSa
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild Women
Stjarnan Stjarnan
Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur Reykjavík
Japan – J1 League
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Japan – J1 League
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Japan – J1 League
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Japan – J1 League
Yokohama Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Japan – J1 League
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Japan – J1 League
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo Tokyo
Japan – J1 League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds
Japan – J1 League
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan – J1 League
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Nigeria – NPFL
Plateau United Plateau United
Enyimba Enyimba
Nigeria – NPFL
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
Rivers United Rivers United
Nigeria – NPFL
Katsina United Katsina United
Akwa United Akwa United
Nigeria – NPFL
Adamawa United Adamawa United
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
Nigeria – NPFL
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
Nigeria – NPFL
Heartland Heartland
MFM MFM
Nigeria – NPFL
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
Nigeria – NPFL
Kwara United Kwara United
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Nigeria – NPFL
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
Dakkada Dakkada
Nigeria – NPFL
Warri Wolves Warri Wolves
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
Saudi Arabia – Division 1
Al Jeel Al Jeel
Al Bukayriyah Al Bukayriyah
Saudi Arabia – Division 1
Al Adalah Al Adalah
Al Draih Al Draih
Saudi Arabia – Division 1
Al Shoalah Al Shoalah
Al Jabalain Al Jabalain
Saudi Arabia – Division 1
Al Hazm Al Hazm
Najran Najran
Saudi Arabia – Division 1
Ohod Ohod
Jeddah Jeddah
South Africa – PSL
AmaZulu AmaZulu
Swallows Swallows
South Africa – PSL
Baroka Baroka
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
South Africa – PSL
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa – PSL
Cape Town City Cape Town City
Black Leopards Black Leopards
South Africa – PSL
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
South Africa – PSL
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
South Africa – PSL
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
South Africa – PSL
TTM TTM
Chippa United Chippa United
Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara
Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting
Simba Simba
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Krystal Krystal
Kremin' Kremin’
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Chornomorets Chornomorets
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
Prykarpattia Prykarpattia
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Volyn Volyn
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Avanhard Avanhard
Obolon' Kyiv Obolon’ Kyiv
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
Ukraine – Persha Liga
Polessya Polessya
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *