27-05-2021

27-05-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
Egypt – Second League
Al Jazeera Al Jazeera
El Raja El Raja
Egypt – Second League
Alaab Damanhour Alaab Damanhour
Pharco Pharco
Egypt – Second League
Dikernis Dikernis
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Egypt – Second League
Kafr El Sheikh Kafr El Sheikh
El Mansura El Mansura
Egypt – Second League
Abu Qair Semad Abu Qair Semad
Sporting Alexandria Sporting Alexandria
Egypt – Second League
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
Biyala Biyala
Egypt – Second League
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
Beni Ebeid Beni Ebeid
Egypt – Second League
El Olympi El Olympi
El Hamam El Hamam
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Paide II Paide II
Nõmme United Nõmme United
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Flora II Flora II
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Pärnu Pärnu
Tartu Welco Tartu Welco
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Tammeka II Tammeka II
Maardu Maardu
Estonia – Esiliiga A
Elva Elva
FCI Levadia II FCI Levadia II
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Alliance Alliance
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Gareji Gareji
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906
Chikhura Chikhura
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Rustavi Rustavi
Merani Tbilisi Merani Tbilisi
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Sioni Sioni
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2
Dinamo Zugdidi Dinamo Zugdidi
Gagra Gagra
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild Women
Keflavík Keflavík
ÍBV ÍBV
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild Women
Valur Valur
Breidablik Breidablik
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild Women
Selfoss Selfoss
Fylkir Fylkir
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild Women
Tindastóll Tindastóll
Thór / KA Thór / KA
Japan – J1 League
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Japan – J2 League
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Ehime Ehime
Montenegro – First League
Rudar Rudar
Podgorica Podgorica
Montenegro – First League
Sutjeska Sutjeska
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Montenegro – First League
Dečić Dečić
Petrovac Petrovac
Montenegro – First League
Zeta Zeta
Budućnost Budućnost
Montenegro – First League
Jezero Jezero
Iskra Iskra
Montenegro – Second League
Jedinstvo Jedinstvo
Bokelj Bokelj
Montenegro – Second League
Mornar Mornar
Berane Berane
Montenegro – Second League
Drezga Drezga
Grbalj Grbalj
Montenegro – Second League
Ibar Ibar
Kom Kom
Montenegro – Second League
Igalo Igalo
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
Russia – PFL
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
Russia – PFL
Tuapse Tuapse
Anzhi Anzhi
Russia – PFL
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik Spartak Nal’chik
Russia – PFL
Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets Chernomorets
Russia – PFL
Druzhba Druzhba
Biolog Biolog
Russia – PFL
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
Essentuki Essentuki
Russia – PFL
Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya Kuban Pavlovskaya
Russia – PFL
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
Makhachkala Makhachkala

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *