29-05-2021

29-05-2021 Matches

Comp Home Team S/T Away Team
England – National League
Altrincham Altrincham
Torquay United Torquay United
England – National League
Barnet Barnet
Sutton United Sutton United
England – National League
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
England – National League
Bromley Bromley
Notts County Notts County
England – National League
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham Wrexham
England – National League
Halifax Town Halifax Town
Chesterfield Chesterfield
England – National League
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
England – National League
King’s Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
England – National League
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Eastleigh Eastleigh
England – National League
Woking Woking
Wealdstone Wealdstone
England – National League
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Stockport County Stockport County
England – National League N / S North
Boston United Boston United
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
England – National League N / S North
Chester Chester
Kettering Town Kettering Town
England – National League N / S North
Chorley Chorley
Brackley Town Brackley Town
England – National League N / S North
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Bradford (Park Avenue) Bradford (Park Avenue)
England – National League N / S North
Gateshead Gateshead
Hereford Hereford
England – National League N / S North
Gloucester City Gloucester City
Darlington Darlington
England – National League N / S North
Guiseley Guiseley
Fylde Fylde
England – National League N / S North
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Southport Southport
England – National League N / S North
Leamington Leamington
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
England – National League N / S North
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
England – National League N / S North
York City York City
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
England – National League N / S South
Bath City Bath City
Braintree Town Braintree Town
England – National League N / S South
Billericay Town Billericay Town
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
England – National League N / S South
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
England – National League N / S South
Dartford Dartford
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
England – National League N / S South
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
England – National League N / S South
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
England – National League N / S South
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
England – National League N / S South
Maidstone United Maidstone United
St Albans City St Albans City
England – National League N / S South
Slough Town Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
England – National League N / S South
Welling United Welling United
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Australia – Queensland NPL
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
Australia – Queensland NPL
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Australia – Queensland NPL
Magpies Crusaders Magpies Crusaders
Redlands United Redlands United
Australia – Queensland Premier League
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton Mitchelton
Australia – Queensland Premier League
Brisbane City Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
Coomera Colts Coomera Colts
Samford Rangers Samford Rangers
Australia – Queensland Premier League 2
North Star North Star
Magic United Magic United
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Logan Lightning U23 Logan Lightning U23
Gold Coast United U23 Gold Coast United U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Youth League
Gold Coast Knights U23 Gold Coast Knights U23
Peninsula Power U23 Peninsula Power U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
SWQ Thunder U23 SWQ Thunder U23
Mitchelton U23 Mitchelton U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Ipswich Knights U23 Ipswich Knights U23
Southside Eagles U23 Southside Eagles U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Brisbane City U23 Brisbane City U23
Sunshine Coast U23 Sunshine Coast U23
Australia – Queensland NPL 2 Youth
Holland Park U23 Holland Park U23
Western Pride U23 Western Pride U23
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Capalaba Capalaba
Australia – Queensland NPL Women
Lions Lions
Virginia United Virginia United
Australia – Victoria NPL
Altona Magic Altona Magic
Hume City Hume City
Australia – Victoria NPL
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Moreland City Moreland City
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Brunswick City Brunswick City
Langwarrin Langwarrin
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
North Geelong Warriors North Geelong Warriors
Manningham United Blues Manningham United Blues
Australia – Victoria NPL 2
Goulburn Valley Suns Goulburn Valley Suns
Werribee City Werribee City
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Whittlesea Ranges Whittlesea Ranges
Nunawading City Nunawading City
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Western United II Western United II
North Sunshine Eagles North Sunshine Eagles
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Ballarat City Ballarat City
Springvale White Eagles Springvale White Eagles
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Box Hill United Box Hill United
Doveton Doveton
Australia – Victoria NPL 3
Geelong SC Geelong SC
Preston Lions Preston Lions
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
South Melbourne U21 South Melbourne U21
Heidelberg United U21 Heidelberg United U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Green Gully U21 Green Gully U21
St. Albans Saints U21 St. Albans Saints U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League
Altona Magic U21 Altona Magic U21
Hume City U21 Hume City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Moreland City U21 Moreland City U21
Bulleen Lions U21 Bulleen Lions U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Brunswick City U21 Brunswick City U21
Langwarrin U21 Langwarrin U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
North Geelong U21 North Geelong U21
Manningham United U21 Manningham United U21
Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Goulburn Valley Suns U21 Goulburn Valley Suns U21
Werribee City U21 Werribee City U21
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
Alamein Alamein
Calder United Calder United
Australia – Victoria NPL Women
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
Sydney II Sydney II
Australia – New South Wales NPL
Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
St George City FA St George City FA
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles
SD Raiders SD Raiders
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
Hakoah Sydney City Hakoah Sydney City
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2
Western Sydney W. II Western Sydney W. II
St. George Saints St. George Saints
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Stanmore Hawks Stanmore Hawks
Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers
Central Coast United Central Coast United
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions
Rydalmere Lions Rydalmere Lions
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Inter Lions Inter Lions
Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
Australia – New South Wales NPL 3
Bankstown Berries Bankstown Berries
Bankstown United Bankstown United
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Northbridge Bulls U20 Northbridge Bulls U20
Sydney U20 Sydney U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL Youth League
Mt Druitt Town U20 Mt Druitt Town U20
Wollongong Wolves U20 Wollongong Wolves U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
St. George City U20 St. George City U20
Blacktown Spartans U20 Blacktown Spartans U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Bonnyrigg WE U20 Bonnyrigg WE U20
SD Raiders U20 SD Raiders U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
NWS Spirit U20 NWS Spirit U20
Northern Tigers U20 Northern Tigers U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
Hills United U20 Hills United U20
Hakoah Sydney U20 Hakoah Sydney U20
Australia – New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
WS Wanderers U20 WS Wanderers U20
St. George Saints U20 St. George Saints U20
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
Belconnen United Belconnen United
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
Australia – Capital Territory NPL
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Weston Molonglo Weston Molonglo
Yoogali Yoogali
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
O’Connor Knights O'Connor Knights
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wanderers
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
ANU ANU
Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Eagles
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2
Queanbeyan City Queanbeyan City
Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Belconnen United U23 Belconnen United U23
Tuggeranong United U23 Tuggeranong United U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Canberra Olympic U23 Canberra Olympic U23
Monaro Panthers U23 Monaro Panthers U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Weston Molonglo U23 Weston Molonglo U23
Yoogali U23 Yoogali U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
O’Connor Knights U23 O'Connor Knights U23
Wagga City Wanderers U23 Wagga City Wanderers U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
ANU U23 ANU U23
White Eagles U23 White Eagles U23
Australia – Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Queanbeyan City U23 Queanbeyan City U23
Brindabella Blues U23 Brindabella Blues U23
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
Maitland Maitland
Australia – Northern NSW NPL
Weston Workers Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
Singleton Strikers Singleton Strikers
Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1
New Lambton New Lambton
Kahibah Kahibah
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
Singleton Strikers Res. Singleton Strikers Res.
Cooks Hill United Res. Cooks Hill United Res.
Australia – Northern NSW State League 1 Reserves
New Lambton Res. New Lambton Res.
Kahibah Res. Kahibah Res.
Austria – Regionalliga Mitte
St. Anna St. Anna
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Wiener SC Wiener SC
Austria – Regionalliga Ost
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Röthis Röthis
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
Austria – Regionalliga Vorarlberg 2nd Phase
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rotenberg Rotenberg
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Majestic Majestic
Douanes Douanes
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Rahimo Rahimo
Police Police
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
RC Bobo-Dioulasso RC Bobo-Dioulasso
SONABEL SONABEL
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
RCK RCK
ASEC-K ASEC-K
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Royal Royal
ASFA-Yennenga ASFA-Yennenga
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Salitas Salitas
ASFB ASFB
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
USFA USFA
Etoile Filante Etoile Filante
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Ouagadougou Ouagadougou
KOZAF KOZAF
Burkina Faso – 1ère Division
Vitesse Vitesse
Léopards Léopards
Croatia – 2. HNL
Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia – 2. HNL
Opatija Opatija
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
Croatia – 2. HNL
Kustošija Kustošija
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
Croatia – 2. HNL
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Sesvete Sesvete
Croatia – 2. HNL
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje Čakovec
Solin Solin
Croatia – 2. HNL
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Rudeš Rudeš
Croatia – 2. HNL
Junak Junak
Cibalia Cibalia
Croatia – 2. HNL
Osijek II Osijek II
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia – 2. HNL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Orijent 1919 Orijent 1919
Czech Republic – FNL
Vlašim Vlašim
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Czech Republic – FNL
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Chrudim Chrudim
Czech Republic – FNL
Líšeň Líšeň
Třinec Třinec
Czech Republic – FNL
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Czech Republic – FNL
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Czech Republic – FNL
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Táborsko Táborsko
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
Příbram II Příbram II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Povltava FA Povltava FA
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Rakovník Rakovník
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL A
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Zbuzany Zbuzany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Jablonec II Jablonec II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Pardubice II Pardubice II
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II
Czech Republic – 3. liga ČFL B
Přepeře Přepeře
Teplice II Teplice II
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Sydvest Sydvest
Holstebro Holstebro
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart Middelfart
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Dalum Dalum
Næsby Næsby
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
Brabrand Brabrand
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 1
Frem Frem
B 93 B 93
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
Vanløse Vanløse
Næstved Næstved
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
FA 2000 FA 2000
Skovshoved Skovshoved
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby
Hillerød Hillerød
Denmark – 2nd Division Group 2
Brønshøj Brønshøj
Nykøbing Nykøbing
Egypt – Second League
El Minya El Minya
Kima Aswan Kima Aswan
Egypt – Second League
Shoban Moslemen Qena Shoban Moslemen Qena
Asyut Petrol Asyut Petrol
Egypt – Second League
Markaz Shabab Samosta Markaz Shabab Samosta
Sohag Sohag
Egypt – Second League
El Sharqia Dokhan El Sharqia Dokhan
Telephonaat Beni Suef Telephonaat Beni Suef
Egypt – Second League
Beni Suef Beni Suef
Fayoum Fayoum
Egypt – Second League
Tahta Tahta
El Alameen El Alameen
Egypt – Second League
Asmant Asyut Asmant Asyut
Dayrout Dayrout
Egypt – Second League
Aluminium Nag Hammadi Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Qena Qena
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tammeka
Vaprus Vaprus
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Flora Flora
Tulevik Tulevik
Estonia – Esiliiga B
Viimsi Viimsi
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
Estonia – Meistriliiga Women
Lootos Lootos
Ajax Tallinna Ajax Tallinna
Estonia – Meistriliiga Women
Vaprus Vaprus
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
Estonia – Meistriliiga Women
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tammeka
Finland – Veikkausliiga
Honka Honka
SJK SJK
Finland – Veikkausliiga
KuPS KuPS
Haka Haka
Finland – Veikkausliiga
HIFK HIFK
Inter Turku Inter Turku
Finland – Ykkönen
KPV KPV
Jaro Jaro
Finland – Ykkönen
VPS VPS
MP MP
Finland – Ykkönen
TPS TPS
JIPPO JIPPO
Finland – Ykkönen
EIF EIF
MuSa MuSa
France – National 2 Group A
Châteaubriant Châteaubriant
Versailles Versailles
France – National 2 Group A
Fleury 91 Fleury 91
Sainte Geneviève Sainte Geneviève
France – National 2 Group A
Granville Granville
Lorient II Lorient II
France – National 2 Group A
Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
Blois Blois
France – National 2 Group A
Poissy Poissy
Guingamp II Guingamp II
France – National 2 Group A
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
France – National 2 Group A
Vannes Vannes
Rouen Rouen
France – National 2 Group A
Caen II Caen II
C' Chartres C’ Chartres
France – National 2 Group B
Belfort Belfort
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
France – National 2 Group B
Bobigny Bobigny
Sedan Sedan
France – National 2 Group B
Entente SSG Entente SSG
Beauvais Beauvais
France – National 2 Group B
Haguenau Haguenau
Épinal Épinal
France – National 2 Group B
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Lens II Lens II
France – National 2 Group B
St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos
Auxerre II Auxerre II
France – National 2 Group B
Olympique St Quentin Olympique St Quentin
Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atletico
France – National 2 Group B
Metz II Metz II
Reims II Reims II
France – National 2 Group C
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux
France – National 2 Group C
Martigues Martigues
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
France – National 2 Group C
Monts d’Or Azergues Monts d'Or Azergues
Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
France – National 2 Group C
Hyères Hyères
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël
France – National 2 Group C
Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud Foot
Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
France – National 2 Group C
Grasse Grasse
Aubagne Aubagne
France – National 2 Group C
Monaco II Monaco II
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières
France – National 2 Group C
Olympique Lyonnais II Olympique Lyonnais II
Toulon Toulon
France – National 2 Group D
Angoulême Angoulême
Stade Montois Stade Montois
France – National 2 Group D
Béziers Béziers
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
France – National 2 Group D
Bergerac Bergerac
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
France – National 2 Group D
Nantes II Nantes II
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon
France – National 2 Group D
Romorantin Romorantin
Moulins Yzeure Foot Moulins Yzeure Foot
France – National 2 Group D
Angers SCO II Angers SCO II
Colomiers Colomiers
France – National 2 Group D
Bourges 18 Bourges 18
Trélissac Trélissac
France – National 2 Group D
Chamalières Chamalières
Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Pirmasens Pirmasens
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
Aalen Aalen
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Balingen Balingen
Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Elversberg Elversberg
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Homburg Homburg
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
Ulm Ulm
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
FC Gießen FC Gießen
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Germany – Regionalliga West
Borussia M’gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Germany – Regionalliga West
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany – Regionalliga West
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Köln II Köln II
Germany – Regionalliga West
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Germany – Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Homberg Homberg
Germany – Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Straelen Straelen
Germany – Regionalliga West
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Germany – Regionalliga West
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Germany – Regionalliga West
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Germany – Regionalliga West
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild
KA KA
Breidablik Breidablik
Iceland – 1. Deild
ÍBV ÍBV
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík
Iceland – 1. Deild
Vestri Vestri
Grindavík Grindavík
Iceland – 2. Deild
Leiknir Fáskrúds Leiknir Fáskrúds
Reynir Reynir
Iceland – 2. Deild
KV KV
Fjardabyggd Fjardabyggd
Iceland – 2. Deild
Magni Magni
ÍR ÍR
Japan – J1 League
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
Japan – J2 League
ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi Tochigi
Japan – J2 League
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
JEF United JEF United
Japan – J2 League
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan – J2 League
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Japan – J2 League
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Japan – J3 League
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Japan – Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters Suzuka Point Getters
Honda Honda
Japan – Japan Football League
Osaka Osaka
Matsue City Matsue City
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Bidco United Bidco United
Sofapaka Sofapaka
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Vihiga United Vihiga United
Wazito Wazito
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Western Stima Western Stima
Kenya – FKF Premier League
Homeboyz Homeboyz
Mathare United Mathare United
Kenya – Super League
Silibwet Silibwet
Kisumu All Stars Kisumu All Stars
Kenya – Super League
Murang’a SEAL Murang'a SEAL
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Kenya – Super League
Mount Kenya United Mount Kenya United
Modern Coast Rangers Modern Coast Rangers
Kenya – Super League
Nairobi Stima Nairobi Stima
Kisumu Hot Stars Kisumu Hot Stars
Kenya – Super League
Coast Stima Coast Stima
Fortune Sacco Fortune Sacco
Mozambique – Moçambola
Black Bulls Maputo Black Bulls Maputo
Ferroviário Nacala Ferroviário Nacala
Mozambique – Moçambola
Textáfrica Textáfrica
Desportivo Maputo Desportivo Maputo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Costa do Sol Costa do Sol
Songo Songo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário de Lichinga Ferroviário de Lichinga
Ferroviário Maputo Ferroviário Maputo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário Beira Ferroviário Beira
Matchedje de Mocuba Matchedje de Mocuba
Mozambique – Moçambola
Incomáti Incomáti
ENH Vilankulo ENH Vilankulo
Mozambique – Moçambola
Ferroviário Nampula Ferroviário Nampula
LD Maputo LD Maputo
Norway – Eliteserien
Odd Odd
Viking Viking
Norway – Eliteserien
Brann Brann
Tromsø Tromsø
Norway – 1. Division Women
Fart Fart
Øvrevoll Hosle Øvrevoll Hosle
Norway – 1. Division Women
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Fløya Fløya
Norway – 1. Division Women
KIL / Hemne KIL / Hemne
Røa Røa
Norway – 1. Division Women
Medkila Medkila
Amazon Grimstad Amazon Grimstad
Norway – 1. Division Women
Åsane Åsane
Grei Grei
Poland – I Liga
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Nieciecza Nieciecza
Poland – I Liga
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Poland – I Liga
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
Poland – I Liga
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Poland – I Liga
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Poland – I Liga
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Poland – I Liga
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Bełchatów Bełchatów
Poland – I Liga
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Poland – I Liga
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Poland – II Liga
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków
Poland – II Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Poland – II Liga
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Poland – II Liga
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice
Poland – II Liga
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Poland – II Liga
Kalisz Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Poland – II Liga
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Poland – II Liga
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Poland – II Liga
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński
Poland – I Liga Women
Sportowa Czwórka Radom Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Praga Warszawa Praga Warszawa
Poland – I Liga Women
Trójka Jelna Trójka Jelna
Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski
Poland – I Liga Women
Polonia Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów
Poland – I Liga Women
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew
UKS Łódź II UKS Łódź II
Poland – I Liga Women
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Poland – I Liga Women
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piastovia Piastów Piastovia Piastów
Republic of Ireland – Premier Division
Longford Town Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Republic of Ireland – First Division
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Cork City Cork City
South Africa – PSL
Black Leopards Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
South Africa – PSL
Chippa United Chippa United
SuperSport United SuperSport United
South Africa – PSL
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
South Africa – PSL
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa – PSL
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City Cape Town City
South Africa – PSL
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
AmaZulu AmaZulu
South Africa – PSL
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
TTM TTM
South Africa – PSL
Swallows Swallows
Baroka Baroka
Sweden – Superettan
Landskrona Landskrona
Örgryte Örgryte
Sweden – Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg Trelleborg
Sweden – Superettan
Akropolis Akropolis
Falkenberg Falkenberg
Sweden – Superettan
Norrby Norrby
GAIS GAIS
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Bukovyna Bukovyna
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Karpaty Halych Karpaty Halych
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Rubikon Rubikon
Nyva Vinnytsya Nyva Vinnytsya
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Volyn Lutsk II Volyn Lutsk II
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group A
Chayka Chayka
Obolon' Kyiv II Obolon’ Kyiv II
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Real Pharm Real Pharm
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Nikopol Nikopol
Yarud Mariupol' Yarud Mariupol’
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Peremoga Peremoga
Tavriya Tavriya
Ukraine – Druha Liga Group B
Metal Kharkiv Metal Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR Kryvbas KR
Ukraine – Premier League Women Championship Round
Zhytlobud-2 Zhytlobud-2
Karpaty Karpaty
Ukraine – Premier League Women Championship Round
Zhytlobud-1 Zhytlobud-1
Mariupolchanka Mariupolchanka
Ukraine – Premier League Women Championship Round
Ladomir Ladomir
Voshod Voshod
Ukraine – Premier League Women Relegation Round
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda Bukovinskaya Nadezhda
Pantery Pantery
Ukraine – Premier League Women Relegation Round
EMC Podolie EMC Podolie
Nika Mykolaiv Nika Mykolaiv

    Leave a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *